Licensed to Clark University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/9/2017 04:34 PM
                     Clark vs UMass Dartmouth - 12/9/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                   NT    1:59.85   11  
     1) Molly Harrington SO             2) Sarah Murphy SO                
     3) Abigail Wilson SO               4) Chrissy Deveaux SR             
                  29.51     1:04.20 (34.69)     1:33.16 (28.96)     1:59.85 (26.69)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             2:01.37    2:01.96    4  
     1) Allison Dubick FR               2) Jenna Harrison-Peters SR       
     3) Ali Falder FR                   4) Charlotte Gray SR              
                  30.71   2:01.96 (1:31.25)                                        
  3 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    2:09.33    2  
     1) Emma Bulman SO                  2) Olivia Winters FR              
     3) Jacie Carson JR                 4) Lauren Williams FR             
                  33.64     1:09.60 (35.96)     1:41.20 (31.60)     2:09.33 (28.13)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                   NT    1:43.99   11  
     1) David Adamski SO                2) Justin Chung FR                
     3) Devin Farnsworth SR             4) Derek Marshall SR              
                  27.59       57.02 (29.43)     1:21.38 (24.36)     1:43.99 (22.61)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.12    1:44.41    4  
     1) Dylan Schrama JR                2) Bill Holloman JR               
     3) Julian Ortega JR                4) Johan Nel JR                   
                  27.16       56.23 (29.07)     1:21.11 (24.88)     1:44.41 (23.30)
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                   NT    1:51.95    2  
     1) Cameron DiBenedetto FR          2) Dillan Whyte SR                
     3) Noah Yeskewicz FR               4) Will Sullivan FR               
                  29.75     1:01.06 (31.31)     1:27.46 (26.40)     1:51.95 (24.49)
  4 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:54.53  
     1) Will Russell FR                 2) Brandon Shafer SO              
     3) Sam Brody JR                    4) Matt Finnegan FR               
                  29.64     1:02.76 (33.12)     1:29.81 (27.05)     1:54.53 (24.72)
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'C'                                   NT    2:00.01  
     1) Riley Palmer SO                 2) Joseph Bonifacio SO            
     3) Nate Groz SR                    4) Artem Dudko FR                 
                  30.94     1:06.76 (35.82)     1:34.98 (28.22)     2:00.01 (25.03)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ali Falder                FR Clark               11:26.56   11:40.91    9  
                  32.05     1:06.70 (34.65)     1:41.88 (35.18)     2:17.15 (35.27)
        2:52.76 (35.61)     3:28.72 (35.96)     4:04.44 (35.72)     4:40.49 (36.05)
        5:16.38 (35.89)     5:52.16 (35.78)     6:27.84 (35.68)     7:03.13 (35.29)
        7:38.24 (35.11)     8:13.08 (34.84)     8:48.21 (35.13)     9:22.97 (34.76)
        9:58.26 (35.29)    10:33.58 (35.32)    11:07.60 (34.02)    11:40.91 (33.31)
  2 Tara Clark                FR Umass Dartmouth           NT   12:18.62    4  
                  32.85     1:09.76 (36.91)     1:47.39 (37.63)     2:25.09 (37.70)
        3:02.58 (37.49)     3:39.43 (36.85)     4:16.40 (36.97)     4:53.83 (37.43)
        5:31.20 (37.37)     6:08.48 (37.28)     6:45.96 (37.48)     7:23.31 (37.35)
        8:00.51 (37.20)     8:37.52 (37.01)     9:14.86 (37.34)     9:52.06 (37.20)
       10:29.23 (37.17)    11:06.08 (36.85)    11:42.42 (36.34)    12:18.62 (36.20)
  3 Alissa Hall               SO Umass Dartmouth     12:39.09   12:44.16    3  
                  32.76     1:09.26 (36.50)     1:46.97 (37.71)     2:24.39 (37.42)
        3:02.35 (37.96)     3:40.43 (38.08)     4:18.23 (37.80)     4:56.75 (38.52)
        5:35.42 (38.67)     6:14.59 (39.17)     6:53.56 (38.97)     7:32.75 (39.19)
        8:12.23 (39.48)     8:51.57 (39.34)     9:30.87 (39.30)    10:08.97 (38.10)
       10:48.60 (39.63)    11:28.22 (39.62)    12:07.42 (39.20)    12:44.16 (36.74)
  4 Olivia Winters            FR Clark               12:46.91   13:03.96    2  
                  34.00     1:13.90 (39.90)     1:54.34 (40.44)     2:33.77 (39.43)
        3:14.09 (40.32)     3:53.88 (39.79)     4:33.44 (39.56)     5:13.59 (40.15)
        5:54.78 (41.19)     6:35.05 (40.27)     7:15.80 (40.75)     7:54.81 (39.01)
        8:34.69 (39.88)     9:15.39 (40.70)     9:54.82 (39.43)    10:33.86 (39.04)
       11:13.38 (39.52)    11:51.84 (38.46)    12:28.85 (37.01)    13:03.96 (35.11)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Adamski             SO Umass Dartmouth     10:37.52   10:31.81    9  
                  27.06       57.33 (30.27)     1:28.46 (31.13)     2:00.35 (31.89)
        2:32.23 (31.88)     3:04.50 (32.27)     3:36.43 (31.93)     4:08.34 (31.91)
        4:40.97 (32.63)     5:12.91 (31.94)     5:45.20 (32.29)     6:17.10 (31.90)
        6:49.22 (32.12)     7:21.16 (31.94)     7:53.62 (32.46)     8:26.15 (32.53)
        8:58.06 (31.91)     9:29.53 (31.47)    10:01.13 (31.60)    10:31.81 (30.68)
  2 Eric Cobert               FR Clark               11:00.30   10:58.14    4  
                  29.22     1:01.21 (31.99)     1:34.64 (33.43)     2:07.55 (32.91)
        2:40.70 (33.15)     3:13.96 (33.26)     3:46.85 (32.89)     4:19.48 (32.63)
        4:52.75 (33.27)     5:26.01 (33.26)     5:58.99 (32.98)     6:32.35 (33.36)
        7:05.52 (33.17)     7:38.85 (33.33)     8:12.18 (33.33)     8:45.52 (33.34)
        9:19.00 (33.48)     9:52.82 (33.82)    10:26.17 (33.35)    10:58.14 (31.97)
  3 Nathan Jope               FR Umass Dartmouth     11:08.65   11:09.87    3  
                  28.03     1:00.65 (32.62)     1:35.14 (34.49)     2:08.11 (32.97)
        2:42.25 (34.14)     3:16.16 (33.91)     3:49.89 (33.73)     4:23.86 (33.97)
        4:57.64 (33.78)     5:30.76 (33.12)     6:03.66 (32.90)     6:37.16 (33.50)
        7:11.20 (34.04)     7:45.39 (34.19)     8:19.54 (34.15)     8:53.72 (34.18)
        9:27.92 (34.20)    10:02.42 (34.50)    10:36.39 (33.97)    11:09.87 (33.48)
  4 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark               12:14.83   11:47.63    2  
                  30.49     1:06.13 (35.64)     1:43.02 (36.89)     2:19.77 (36.75)
        2:56.99 (37.22)     3:32.54 (35.55)     4:07.71 (35.17)     4:42.76 (35.05)
        5:18.62 (35.86)     5:54.67 (36.05)     6:31.07 (36.40)     7:07.46 (36.39)
        7:42.73 (35.27)     8:18.36 (35.63)     8:53.97 (35.61)     9:29.49 (35.52)
       10:04.96 (35.47)    10:40.45 (35.49)    11:15.09 (34.64)    11:47.63 (32.54)
  5 Dillan Whyte              SR Umass Dartmouth           NT   12:54.63    1  
                  31.81     1:08.40 (36.59)     1:47.89 (39.49)     2:29.30 (41.41)
        3:10.11 (40.81)     3:51.56 (41.45)     4:33.35 (41.79)     5:15.92 (42.57)
        5:57.85 (41.93)     6:39.81 (41.96)     7:21.40 (41.59)     8:04.12 (42.72)
        8:46.90 (42.78)     9:28.71 (41.81)    10:10.28 (41.57)    10:52.99 (42.71)
       11:35.78 (42.79)    12:16.71 (40.93)    12:54.55 (37.84)     12:54.63 (0.08)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chrissy Deveaux           SR Umass Dartmouth      2:10.45    2:08.53    9  
                  29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)     1:35.88 (33.28)     2:08.53 (32.65)
  2 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                     NT    2:13.07    4  
                  29.87     1:03.36 (33.49)     1:38.05 (34.69)     2:13.07 (35.02)
  3 Mira Siewert              JR Clark                2:12.77    2:16.42    3  
                  31.11     1:05.80 (34.69)     1:41.48 (35.68)     2:16.42 (34.94)
  4 Kayla Lovy                SO Umass Dartmouth      2:19.26    2:20.05    2  
                  31.16     1:06.36 (35.20)     1:42.96 (36.60)     2:20.05 (37.09)
  5 Rebecca Vermette          FR Umass Dartmouth      2:39.93    2:38.55    1  
                  35.77     1:15.72 (39.95)     1:57.25 (41.53)     2:38.55 (41.30)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                1:50.53    1:51.38    9  
                  25.84       53.85 (28.01)     1:22.39 (28.54)     1:51.38 (28.99)
  2 Stephen Barrett           SO Umass Dartmouth      1:54.61    1:54.70    4  
                  26.75       55.25 (28.50)     1:25.08 (29.83)     1:54.70 (29.62)
  3 Kyle MacKenzie            SO Umass Dartmouth      1:56.74    1:55.99    3  
                  26.01       54.75 (28.74)     1:24.85 (30.10)     1:55.99 (31.14)
  4 Will Sullivan             FR Umass Dartmouth      2:09.03    2:06.13    2  
                  28.48     1:00.85 (32.37)     1:35.74 (34.89)     2:06.13 (30.39)
  5 Will Russell              FR Clark                2:12.79    2:06.52    1  
                  28.73     1:01.60 (32.87)     1:35.59 (33.99)     2:06.52 (30.93)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amelia Muratori           JR Clark                  26.00      26.16    9  
  2 Molly Harrington          SO Umass Dartmouth        26.33      26.38    4  
  3 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                  26.91      27.48    3  
  4 Lauren Williams           FR Clark                  27.41      27.92    2  
  5 Abigail Wilson            SO Umass Dartmouth        28.59      28.26    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derek Marshall            SR Umass Dartmouth        23.09      23.46    9  
  2 Devin Farnsworth          SR Umass Dartmouth        23.62      23.61    4  
  3 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                  23.53      23.91    3  
  4 Anthony Toscano           JR Umass Dartmouth        24.40      24.83    2  
  5 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                  24.78      25.35    1  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Murphy              SO Umass Dartmouth      2:20.84    2:24.34    9  
                  31.83     1:08.60 (36.77)     1:50.67 (42.07)     2:24.34 (33.67)
  2 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                2:31.15    2:30.74    4  
                  32.07     1:11.61 (39.54)     1:54.41 (42.80)     2:30.74 (36.33)
  3 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                2:35.65    2:42.73    3  
                  34.46     1:17.62 (43.16)     2:05.37 (47.75)     2:42.73 (37.36)
  4 Brianna Johnson           FR Umass Dartmouth      2:49.61    2:53.85    2  
                  33.72     1:15.75 (42.03)     2:12.05 (56.30)     2:53.85 (41.80)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Chung              FR Umass Dartmouth      2:11.87    2:11.68    9  
  2 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                2:17.79    2:13.46    4  
  3 Noah Yeskewicz            FR Umass Dartmouth      2:16.69    2:14.44    3  
  4 Nate Groz                 SR Umass Dartmouth      2:20.37    2:18.28    2  
  5 Brandon Shafer            SO Clark                2:31.58    2:26.39    1  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Testa              FR Clark                 130.00     142.85    9  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Guerrero             FR Umass Dartmouth       253.40     249.45    9  
  2 Steven Castiglione        SR Clark                 287.84     241.50    4  
  3 Rowan Moody               SO Clark                 158.60     187.65    3  
  4 Dodhy Saint-Amand         FR Umass Dartmouth       160.30     169.25    2  
  5 Isac Lee                  FR Clark                  31.90      66.60    1  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Wilson            SO Umass Dartmouth      1:10.79    1:09.44    9  
                  31.71     1:09.44 (37.73)                                        
  2 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                1:12.20    1:10.64    4  
                  33.27     1:10.64 (37.37)                                        
  3 Brianna Johnson           FR Umass Dartmouth      1:13.46    1:13.62    3  
                  33.34     1:13.62 (40.28)                                        
  4 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                1:09.16    1:14.05    2  
                  32.70     1:14.05 (41.35)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                  54.95      56.85    9  
                  26.12       56.85 (30.73)                                        
  2 Nathan Jope               FR Umass Dartmouth        59.49      59.59    4  
                  27.46       59.59 (32.13)                                        
  3 Noah Yeskewicz            FR Umass Dartmouth        59.62    1:00.58    3  
                  27.84     1:00.58 (32.74)                                        
  4 Sam Brody                 JR Clark                1:03.94    1:02.76    2  
                  30.07     1:02.76 (32.69)                                        
  5 Nate Groz                 SR Umass Dartmouth      1:04.11    1:03.79    1  
                  29.61     1:03.79 (34.18)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amelia Muratori           JR Clark                  57.75      59.08    9  
                  28.25       59.08 (30.83)                                        
  2 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                1:00.93    1:00.67    4  
                  28.44     1:00.67 (32.23)                                        
  3 Tara Clark                FR Umass Dartmouth      1:01.90    1:01.94    3  
                  29.50     1:01.94 (32.44)                                        
  4 Lauren Williams           FR Clark                     NT    1:02.55    2  
                  29.58     1:02.55 (32.97)                                        
  5 Kayla Lovy                SO Umass Dartmouth      1:03.14    1:03.57    1  
                  30.31     1:03.57 (33.26)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                  50.36      50.21    9  
                  23.76       50.21 (26.45)                                        
  2 Derek Marshall            SR Umass Dartmouth        49.75      51.34    4  
                  24.28       51.34 (27.06)                                        
  3 Artem Dudko               FR Umass Dartmouth        56.16      54.17    3  
                  26.00       54.17 (28.17)                                        
  4 Anthony Toscano           JR Umass Dartmouth        53.11      54.62    2  
                  25.61       54.62 (29.01)                                        
  5 Bill Holloman             JR Clark                  54.00      55.90    1  
                  26.65       55.90 (29.25)                                        
  6 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                  56.54      56.84  
                  26.70       56.84 (30.14)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Harrington          SO Umass Dartmouth      1:08.00    1:06.70    9  
                  32.48     1:06.70 (34.22)                                        
  2 Allison Dubick            FR Clark                1:08.03    1:08.32    4  
                  31.89     1:08.32 (36.43)                                        
  3 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                1:11.02    1:12.08    3  
                  34.88     1:12.08 (37.20)                                        
  4 Rebecca Vermette          FR Umass Dartmouth      1:21.29    1:21.98    2  
                  39.99     1:21.98 (41.99)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devin Farnsworth          SR Umass Dartmouth      1:00.48    1:00.82    9  
                  29.35     1:00.82 (31.47)                                        
  2 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                  59.60    1:00.89    4  
                  29.42     1:00.89 (31.47)                                        
  3 Cameron DiBenedetto       FR Umass Dartmouth      1:03.37    1:03.54    3  
                  30.68     1:03.54 (32.86)                                        
  4 Will Russell              FR Clark                1:02.91    1:03.83    2  
                  30.75     1:03.83 (33.08)                                        
  5 Riley Palmer              SO Umass Dartmouth      1:08.92    1:07.45    1  
                  33.08     1:07.45 (34.37)                                        
  6 Sam Brody                 JR Clark                1:10.63    1:08.76  
                  32.46     1:08.76 (36.30)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chrissy Deveaux           SR Umass Dartmouth      5:37.96    5:39.96    9  
                  30.65     1:04.60 (33.95)     1:39.43 (34.83)     2:14.32 (34.89)
        2:49.33 (35.01)     3:24.32 (34.99)     3:59.08 (34.76)     4:34.08 (35.00)
        5:08.67 (34.59)     5:39.96 (31.29)                                        
  2 Ali Falder                FR Clark                5:35.94    5:40.12    4  
                  31.07     1:04.68 (33.61)     1:39.29 (34.61)     2:14.08 (34.79)
        2:48.86 (34.78)     3:23.77 (34.91)     3:58.76 (34.99)     4:34.04 (35.28)
        5:08.47 (34.43)     5:40.12 (31.65)                                        
  3 Mira Siewert              JR Clark                     NT    6:04.78    3  
                  31.91     1:07.47 (35.56)     1:43.99 (36.52)     2:21.44 (37.45)
        2:58.92 (37.48)     3:36.54 (37.62)     4:13.92 (37.38)     4:51.43 (37.51)
        5:28.97 (37.54)     6:04.78 (35.81)                                        
  4 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                6:08.80    6:05.85    2  
                  32.20     1:09.25 (37.05)     1:45.00 (35.75)     2:21.51 (36.51)
        2:58.00 (36.49)     3:35.69 (37.69)     4:15.05 (39.36)     4:52.73 (37.68)
        5:30.31 (37.58)     6:05.85 (35.54)                                        
  5 Alissa Hall               SO Umass Dartmouth      6:16.62    6:14.10    1  
                  31.68     1:07.60 (35.92)     1:44.63 (37.03)     2:22.50 (37.87)
        3:00.73 (38.23)     3:39.55 (38.82)     4:18.39 (38.84)     4:58.04 (39.65)
        5:37.39 (39.35)     6:14.10 (36.71)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Adamski             SO Umass Dartmouth      5:01.81    5:01.48    9  
                  25.58       55.53 (29.95)     1:26.28 (30.75)     1:57.53 (31.25)
        2:27.53 (30.00)     2:58.71 (31.18)     3:29.96 (31.25)     4:01.10 (31.14)
        4:31.97 (30.87)     5:01.48 (29.51)                                        
  2 Stephen Barrett           SO Umass Dartmouth      5:16.55    5:17.37    4  
                  28.25       59.33 (31.08)     1:31.13 (31.80)     2:03.04 (31.91)
        2:35.38 (32.34)     3:08.04 (32.66)     3:40.67 (32.63)     4:13.19 (32.52)
        4:45.72 (32.53)     5:17.37 (31.65)                                        
  3 Eric Cobert               FR Clark                5:16.10    5:23.32    3  
                  28.80     1:00.40 (31.60)     1:32.92 (32.52)     2:05.84 (32.92)
        2:38.58 (32.74)     3:11.27 (32.69)     3:44.68 (33.41)     4:17.94 (33.26)
        4:50.92 (32.98)     5:23.32 (32.40)                                        
  4 Kyle MacKenzie            SO Umass Dartmouth           NT    5:30.98    2  
                  28.08       59.66 (31.58)     1:32.49 (32.83)     2:06.27 (33.78)
        2:40.13 (33.86)     3:14.41 (34.28)     3:49.23 (34.82)     4:24.46 (35.23)
        4:59.96 (35.50)     5:30.98 (31.02)                                        
  5 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                5:42.63    5:36.81    1  
                  28.76     1:02.26 (33.50)     1:36.91 (34.65)     2:11.99 (35.08)
        2:46.59 (34.60)     3:20.88 (34.29)     3:55.58 (34.70)     4:29.95 (34.37)
        5:04.18 (34.23)     5:36.81 (32.63)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Testa              FR Clark                 114.60     118.00    9  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Guerrero             FR Umass Dartmouth       224.39     226.90    9  
  2 Steven Castiglione        SR Clark                 266.10     215.85    4  
  3 Rowan Moody               SO Clark                 182.85     206.85    3  
  4 Dodhy Saint-Amand         FR Umass Dartmouth       163.65     187.45    2  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Murphy              SO Umass Dartmouth      1:15.61    1:15.80    9  
                  36.40     1:15.80 (39.40)                                        
  2 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                1:15.72    1:16.07    4  
                  35.80     1:16.07 (40.27)                                        
  3 Mira Siewert              JR Clark                1:17.01    1:18.00    3  
                  36.98     1:18.00 (41.02)                                        
  4 Olivia Winters            FR Clark                1:18.38    1:19.27    2  
                  37.87     1:19.27 (41.40)                                        
  5 Rebecca Vermette          FR Umass Dartmouth      1:26.13    1:29.43    1  
                  41.49     1:29.43 (47.94)                                        
 -- Jacie Carson              JR Clark                1:32.11   X1:29.47  
                  43.27     1:29.47 (46.20)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Holloman             JR Clark                1:02.40    1:03.81    9  
                  30.14     1:03.81 (33.67)                                        
  2 Justin Chung              FR Umass Dartmouth      1:03.85    1:04.87    4  
                  30.15     1:04.87 (34.72)                                        
  3 Johan Nel                 JR Clark                1:07.29    1:08.90    3  
                  31.44     1:08.90 (37.46)                                        
  4 Anthony Toscano           JR Umass Dartmouth      1:09.91    1:12.71    2  
                  33.00     1:12.71 (39.71)                                        
  5 Brandon Shafer            SO Clark                1:13.04    1:13.26    1  
                  34.26     1:13.26 (39.00)                                        
  6 Dillan Whyte              SR Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:13.47  
                  33.01     1:13.47 (40.46)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:45.73    1:48.89   11  
     1) Allison Dubick FR               2) Katy Flesher FR                
     3) Liz Cownie FR                   4) Amelia Muratori JR             
                  26.73       54.97 (28.24)     1:21.72 (26.75)     1:48.89 (27.17)
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:51.27    1:55.06    4  
     1) Kayla Lovy SO                   2) Brianna Johnson FR             
     3) Alissa Hall SO                  4) Tara Clark FR                  
                  28.79       58.70 (29.91)     1:27.09 (28.39)     1:55.06 (27.97)
 -- Clark University  'B'                                  NT   X1:54.69  
     1) Emma Bulman SO                  2) Olivia Winters FR              
     3) Ali Falder FR                   4) Jenna Harrison-Peters SR       
                  29.57       58.10 (28.53)     1:25.90 (27.80)     1:54.69 (28.79)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:37.05    1:37.78   11  
     1) Kyle MacKenzie SO               2) Will Sullivan FR               
     3) Stephen Barrett SO              4) Nathan Jope FR                 
                  24.29       49.41 (25.12)     1:13.68 (24.27)     1:37.78 (24.10)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:35.45    1:38.92    4  
     1) Nick Sakoff FR                  2) Eric Cobert FR                 
     3) Johan Nel JR                    4) Noah Liscord JR                
                  24.48       50.01 (25.53)     1:14.30 (24.29)     1:38.92 (24.62)
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                   NT    1:39.06    2  
     1) Artem Dudko FR                  2) Riley Palmer SO                
     3) Joseph Bonifacio SO             4) Cameron DiBenedetto FR         
                  24.42       49.71 (25.29)     1:15.35 (25.64)     1:39.06 (23.71)
 -- Clark University  'B'                                  NT   X1:37.15  
     1) Julian Ortega JR                2) Dylan Schrama JR               
     3) Will Russell FR                 4) Matt Finnegan FR               
                  23.12       46.75 (23.63)     1:12.41 (25.66)     1:37.15 (24.74)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Clark University                    120   2. Umass Dartmouth                      97
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Umass Dartmouth                     150   2. Clark University                     92

//