Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/2017 07:39 PM
               2017 Gompei Invitational - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  46.22      45.95   40  
                  22.19       45.95 (23.76)                                        
  2 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               46.73      46.41   37  
                  22.56       46.41 (23.85)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          46.72      46.44   35  
                  22.37       46.44 (24.07)                                        
  4 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  46.40      46.82   34  
                  22.37       46.82 (24.45)                                        
  5 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  47.04      46.92   33  
                  22.55       46.92 (24.37)                                        
  6 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                47.29      47.19   32  
                  22.45       47.19 (24.74)                                        
  7 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                47.12      47.27   31  
                  22.42       47.27 (24.85)                                        
  8 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                  47.04      47.48   29.5
                  23.06       47.48 (24.42)                                        
  8 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                47.15      47.48   29.5
                  22.79       47.48 (24.69)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               47.31      48.11   28  
                  22.58       48.11 (25.53)                                        
B - Final
 11 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    47.65      46.61   26  
                  22.39       46.61 (24.22)                                        
 12 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                47.39      47.08   24  
                  23.20       47.08 (23.88)                                        
 13 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  47.38      47.38   22  
                  22.90       47.38 (24.48)                                        
 14 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  47.54      47.50   21  
                  22.90       47.50 (24.60)                                        
 15 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis               47.47      47.75   20  
                  23.10       47.75 (24.65)                                        
 16 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                47.60      48.02   19  
                  23.12       48.02 (24.90)                                        
 17 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   48.22      48.43   18  
                  23.46       48.43 (24.97)                                        
 18 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                48.20      48.45   17  
                  23.16       48.45 (25.29)                                        
 19 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  48.22      48.59   16  
                  23.39       48.59 (25.20)                                        
 20 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   47.77      48.72   14  
                  23.52       48.72 (25.20)                                        
C - Final
 21 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               48.87      47.37   11  
                  22.47       47.37 (24.90)                                        
 22 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    48.97      48.06    9  
                  23.10       48.06 (24.96)                                        
 23 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               48.60      48.19    8  
                  22.85       48.19 (25.34)                                        
 24 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               48.62      48.46    7  
                  23.30       48.46 (25.16)                                        
 25 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  48.63      48.47    6  
                  22.89       48.47 (25.58)                                        
 26 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   48.98      48.61    5  
                  23.15       48.61 (25.46)                                        
 27 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                48.50      48.79    4  
                  23.27       48.79 (25.52)                                        
 28 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               48.49      48.86    3  
                  23.09       48.86 (25.77)                                        
 29 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                48.50      48.92    2  
                  23.37       48.92 (25.55)                                        
 30 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   48.89      49.01    1  
                  23.39       49.01 (25.62)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                  47.06      46.22  
                  22.33       46.22 (23.89)                                        
  2 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  47.98      46.40  
                  22.10       46.40 (24.30)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          47.91      46.72  
                  22.62       46.72 (24.10)                                        
  4 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               47.12      46.73  
                  22.45       46.73 (24.28)                                        
  5 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                  49.11      47.04  
                  22.33       47.04 (24.71)                                        
  5 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                  48.39      47.04  
                  22.71       47.04 (24.33)                                        
  7 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                48.47      47.12  
                  22.28       47.12 (24.84)                                        
  8 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                48.57      47.15  
                  22.68       47.15 (24.47)                                        
  9 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                48.60      47.29  
                  22.82       47.29 (24.47)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               49.80      47.31  
                  22.28       47.31 (25.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  49.05      47.38  
                  22.36       47.38 (25.02)                                        
 12 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                48.27      47.39  
                  23.91       47.39 (23.48)                                        
 13 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis               49.31      47.47  
                  22.91       47.47 (24.56)                                        
 14 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                  50.09      47.54  
                  22.68       47.54 (24.86)                                        
 15 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                49.05      47.60  
                  22.73       47.60 (24.87)                                        
 16 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    48.57      47.65  
                  23.14       47.65 (24.51)                                        
 17 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   47.65      47.77  
                  23.09       47.77 (24.68)                                        
 18 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                48.99      48.20  
                  23.04       48.20 (25.16)                                        
 19 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   48.08      48.22  
                  23.15       48.22 (25.07)                                        
 19 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                  50.39      48.22  
                  23.09       48.22 (25.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis               49.54      48.49  
                  23.06       48.49 (25.43)                                        
 22 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                49.10      48.50  
                  22.93       48.50 (25.57)                                        
 22 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens                49.19      48.50  
                  23.27       48.50 (25.23)                                        
 24 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               49.98      48.60  
                  23.13       48.60 (25.47)                                        
 25 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               49.22      48.62  
                  23.36       48.62 (25.26)                                        
 26 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  49.14      48.63  
                  23.10       48.63 (25.53)                                        
 27 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               47.91      48.87  
                  23.36       48.87 (25.51)                                        
 28 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   51.25      48.89  
                  23.53       48.89 (25.36)                                        
 29 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    49.71      48.97  
                  23.16       48.97 (25.81)                                        
 30 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   48.56      48.98  
                  23.34       48.98 (25.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers          49.68      49.07  
                  23.46       49.07 (25.61)                                        
 32 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                49.82      49.08  
                  23.69       49.08 (25.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                49.70      49.10  
                  23.23       49.10 (25.87)                                        
 33 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers          49.25      49.10  
                  23.28       49.10 (25.82)                                        
 35 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose             49.65      49.22  
                  23.64       49.22 (25.58)                                        
 36 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  51.40      49.28  
                  23.86       49.28 (25.42)                                        
 37 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                  51.71      49.29  
                  23.58       49.29 (25.71)                                        
 38 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis               50.01      49.39  
                  23.71       49.39 (25.68)                                        
 39 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               50.48      49.42  
                  23.96       49.42 (25.46)                                        
 40 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens                50.82      49.51  
                  23.94       49.51 (25.57)                                        
 41 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U               50.15      49.54  
                  23.75       49.54 (25.79)                                        
 42 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers          50.69      49.62  
                  23.89       49.62 (25.73)                                        
 43 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          51.96      49.63  
                  23.76       49.63 (25.87)                                        
 44 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    51.65      49.74  
                  23.84       49.74 (25.90)                                        
 45 Smits, David              JR Rowan                  52.71      49.76  
                  24.31       49.76 (25.45)                                        
 46 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                    51.56      49.93  
                  23.76       49.93 (26.17)                                        
 47 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          55.00      50.09  
                  24.17       50.09 (25.92)                                        
 48 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   52.84      50.25  
                  23.78       50.25 (26.47)                                        
 49 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley                50.54      50.41  
                  24.11       50.41 (26.30)                                        
 50 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley                50.17      50.45  
                  23.95       50.45 (26.50)                                        
 51 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose             51.97      50.60  
                  24.21       50.60 (26.39)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                   51.49      50.61  
                  24.34       50.61 (26.27)                                        
 53 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U               49.52      50.66  
                  24.45       50.66 (26.21)                                        
 54 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          52.33      50.70  
                  23.18       50.70 (27.52)                                        
 55 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                  52.86      50.74  
                  24.14       50.74 (26.60)                                        
 56 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                  53.78      50.77  
                  24.43       50.77 (26.34)                                        
 57 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley                50.79      50.81  
                  24.59       50.81 (26.22)                                        
 58 Ebersold, William            RWU                    54.66      50.83  
                  24.27       50.83 (26.56)                                        
 58 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               51.23      50.83  
                  24.45       50.83 (26.38)                                        
 60 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                51.34      50.86  
                  24.42       50.86 (26.44)                                        
 61 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               49.78      50.95  
                  24.18       50.95 (26.77)                                        
 62 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          52.09      51.05  
                  24.01       51.05 (27.04)                                        
 63 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                   51.24      51.25  
                  24.46       51.25 (26.79)                                        
 64 Shover, Kaden                BABC                   52.13      51.59  
                  24.49       51.59 (27.10)                                        
 65 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                   51.54      52.10  
                  25.20       52.10 (26.90)                                        
 66 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens                53.17      52.34  
                  25.04       52.34 (27.30)                                        
 67 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   54.62      52.66  
                  25.47       52.66 (27.19)                                        
 68 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   54.50      53.27  
                  25.32       53.27 (27.95)                                        
 69 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                   54.50      53.50  
                  26.27       53.50 (27.23)                                        
 70 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis               55.19      53.51  
                  25.25       53.51 (28.26)                                        
 71 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                    54.81      53.56  
                  24.97       53.56 (28.59)                                        
 72 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U               53.11      53.66  
                  25.34       53.66 (28.32)                                        
 73 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers          57.00      53.73  
                  25.99       53.73 (27.74)                                        
 73 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers          55.00      53.73  
                  25.87       53.73 (27.86)                                        
 75 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis               57.21      53.86  
                  25.92       53.86 (27.94)                                        
 76 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose                NT      54.48  
                  25.61       54.48 (28.87)                                        
 77 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose             58.22      54.74  
                  25.68       54.74 (29.06)                                        
 78 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                  55.69      54.79  
                  26.21       54.79 (28.58)                                        
 79 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley                54.20      54.89  
                  25.94       54.89 (28.95)                                        
 80 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                   54.54      55.07  
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)                                        
 81 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                   55.00      55.73  
                  27.27       55.73 (28.46)                                        
 82 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.03      56.83  
                  27.31       56.83 (29.52)                                        
 83 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis               59.87      56.89  
                  26.54       56.89 (30.35)                                        
 84 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley              1:03.98      57.18  
                  26.07       57.18 (31.11)                                        
 85 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              1:03.71      58.46  
                  27.73       58.46 (30.73)                                        
 86 Iovanna, Stephen          FR SCSU                 1:01.39      59.12  
                  28.28       59.12 (30.84)                                        
 87 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose           1:04.57    1:03.03  
                  30.04     1:03.03 (32.99)                                        
 -- Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          50.46         X   
 -- Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   54.01         X   
 -- Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens                   NT     X48.58  
                  23.08       48.58 (25.50)                                        
 -- Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   51.87     X49.46  
                  23.82       49.46 (25.64)                                        
 -- Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   49.81     X51.42  
                  24.53       51.42 (26.89)                                        
 -- Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                   52.86     X51.56  
                  25.05       51.56 (26.51)                                        
 -- Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  52.17     X51.64  
                  24.35       51.64 (27.29)                                        
 -- Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   53.49     X52.34  
                  24.74       52.34 (27.60)                                        
 -- Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers          55.00     X52.46  
                  25.05       52.46 (27.41)                                        
 -- Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                   53.52     X53.02  
                  25.71       53.02 (27.31)                                        
 -- Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  55.45     X53.30  
                  25.36       53.30 (27.94)                                        
 -- Miano, Steven             FR Bentley                53.89     X53.48  
                  25.78       53.48 (27.70)                                        
 -- Nejame, Louis                BABC                   55.50     X53.88  
                  25.76       53.88 (28.12)                                        
 -- Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  56.74     X54.00  
                  25.85       54.00 (28.15)                                        
 -- Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   53.50     X54.59  
                  26.24       54.59 (28.35)                                        
 -- Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                   56.59     X54.83  
                  25.89       54.83 (28.94)                                        
 -- McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               53.28     X54.89  
                  25.85       54.89 (29.04)                                        
 -- Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley                57.94     X55.11  
                  26.04       55.11 (29.07)                                        
 -- DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                   58.90     X56.42  
                  26.74       56.42 (29.68)                                        
 -- Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                  56.63     X56.54  
                  26.55       56.54 (29.99)                                        
 -- Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  59.35     X57.42  
                  27.23       57.42 (30.19)                                        
 -- Brody, Sam                JR Clark                1:01.60   X1:04.97  
                  31.61     1:04.97 (33.36)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers        1:53.67    1:49.43   40  
                  25.64       53.17 (27.53)     1:20.98 (27.81)     1:49.43 (28.45)
  2 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:56.41    1:54.36   37  
                  26.96       55.82 (28.86)     1:25.08 (29.26)     1:54.36 (29.28)
  3 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:57.50    1:54.40   35  
                  26.88       55.52 (28.64)     1:25.50 (29.98)     1:54.40 (28.90)
  4 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             1:58.12    1:55.07   34  
                  26.75       56.27 (29.52)     1:26.54 (30.27)     1:55.07 (28.53)
  5 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                1:52.63    1:55.12   33  
                  26.90       55.65 (28.75)     1:25.39 (29.74)     1:55.12 (29.73)
  6 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens              1:56.66    1:55.20   32  
                  26.80       55.74 (28.94)     1:25.50 (29.76)     1:55.20 (29.70)
  7 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                1:57.20    1:55.43   31  
                  27.59       56.69 (29.10)     1:25.99 (29.30)     1:55.43 (29.44)
  8 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                  1:54.87    1:55.53   30  
                  26.48       55.34 (28.86)     1:25.69 (30.35)     1:55.53 (29.84)
  9 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.11    1:57.45   29  
                  27.62       57.17 (29.55)     1:27.22 (30.05)     1:57.45 (30.23)
 10 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.93    2:01.28   28  
                  27.57       57.75 (30.18)     1:29.42 (31.67)     2:01.28 (31.86)
B - Final
 11 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U             2:01.81    1:57.05   26  
                  27.02       56.48 (29.46)     1:26.64 (30.16)     1:57.05 (30.41)
 12 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 2:01.13    1:57.63   24  
                  27.74       57.09 (29.35)     1:27.67 (30.58)     1:57.63 (29.96)
 13 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                  1:59.32    1:58.22   22  
                  26.79       56.88 (30.09)     1:27.86 (30.98)     1:58.22 (30.36)
 14 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:01.56    1:58.65   21  
                  27.88       57.92 (30.04)     1:28.11 (30.19)     1:58.65 (30.54)
 15 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.30    1:59.00   20  
                  28.27       58.50 (30.23)     1:28.88 (30.38)     1:59.00 (30.12)
 16 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                2:02.43    1:59.32   19  
                  28.36       58.99 (30.63)     1:29.40 (30.41)     1:59.32 (29.92)
 17 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis             2:00.80    1:59.60   18  
                  26.83       56.59 (29.76)     1:27.82 (31.23)     1:59.60 (31.78)
 18 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U             1:58.72    2:00.28   17  
                  27.63       57.45 (29.82)     1:28.91 (31.46)     2:00.28 (31.37)
 19 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:00.23    2:00.69   16  
                  28.15       58.09 (29.94)     1:29.05 (30.96)     2:00.69 (31.64)
 20 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U             2:01.43    2:02.60   14  
                  27.88       58.41 (30.53)     1:30.83 (32.42)     2:02.60 (31.77)
C - Final
 21 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 2:02.61    1:58.49   11  
                  28.34       58.44 (30.10)     1:28.40 (29.96)     1:58.49 (30.09)
 22 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:05.96    2:01.92    9  
                  28.59       59.66 (31.07)     1:31.25 (31.59)     2:01.92 (30.67)
 23 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:03.52    2:02.13    8  
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:31.75 (31.81)     2:02.13 (30.38)
 24 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis             2:03.23    2:02.56    7  
                  28.81       59.98 (31.17)     1:31.49 (31.51)     2:02.56 (31.07)
 25 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:05.65    2:03.96    6  
                  28.92       59.96 (31.04)     1:31.68 (31.72)     2:03.96 (32.28)
 26 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis             2:04.56    2:04.05    5  
                  28.62       59.87 (31.25)     1:31.89 (32.02)     2:04.05 (32.16)
 27 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose           2:04.17    2:04.69    4  
                  29.01     1:00.80 (31.79)     1:32.66 (31.86)     2:04.69 (32.03)
 28 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 2:04.90    2:04.84    3  
                  28.78     1:00.33 (31.55)     1:32.94 (32.61)     2:04.84 (31.90)
 29 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              2:04.98    2:04.88    2  
                  29.74     1:01.35 (31.61)     1:33.66 (32.31)     2:04.88 (31.22)
 30 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                2:09.43    2:07.07    1  
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)     1:34.65 (33.27)     2:07.07 (32.42)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                1:59.47    1:52.63  
                  26.85       55.10 (28.25)     1:23.79 (28.69)     1:52.63 (28.84)
  2 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.00    1:53.67  
                  26.50       55.29 (28.79)     1:24.52 (29.23)     1:53.67 (29.15)
  3 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                  1:59.91    1:54.87  
                  26.62       55.20 (28.58)     1:25.08 (29.88)     1:54.87 (29.79)
  4 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:58.58    1:56.41  
                  27.60       56.75 (29.15)     1:26.64 (29.89)     1:56.41 (29.77)
  5 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens              1:58.81    1:56.66  
                  26.99       56.56 (29.57)     1:26.53 (29.97)     1:56.66 (30.13)
  6 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                1:59.64    1:57.20  
                  27.83       57.65 (29.82)     1:27.74 (30.09)     1:57.20 (29.46)
  7 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.44    1:57.50  
                  28.15       58.14 (29.99)     1:28.22 (30.08)     1:57.50 (29.28)
  8 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.95    1:57.93  
                  27.76       56.99 (29.23)     1:27.54 (30.55)     1:57.93 (30.39)
  9 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.28    1:58.11  
                  27.30       56.94 (29.64)     1:27.36 (30.42)     1:58.11 (30.75)
 10 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             1:56.86    1:58.12  
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:27.71 (30.63)     1:58.12 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.10    1:58.30  
                  28.31       58.18 (29.87)     1:28.35 (30.17)     1:58.30 (29.95)
 12 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U             2:15.55    1:58.72  
                  27.67       57.24 (29.57)     1:27.70 (30.46)     1:58.72 (31.02)
 13 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                  2:05.70    1:59.32  
                  26.74       57.70 (30.96)     1:28.74 (31.04)     1:59.32 (30.58)
 14 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis             2:05.06    2:00.23  
                  27.97       57.81 (29.84)     1:28.81 (31.00)     2:00.23 (31.42)
 15 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis                  NT    2:00.80  
                  27.06       57.03 (29.97)     1:28.50 (31.47)     2:00.80 (32.30)
 16 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 1:55.00    2:01.13  
                  28.20       58.82 (30.62)     1:29.97 (31.15)     2:01.13 (31.16)
 17 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U                  NT    2:01.43  
                  27.74       58.16 (30.42)     1:29.70 (31.54)     2:01.43 (31.73)
 18 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                2:13.03    2:01.56  
                  28.36       59.13 (30.77)     1:30.11 (30.98)     2:01.56 (31.45)
 19 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U             2:01.37    2:01.81  
                  27.98       58.55 (30.57)     1:30.13 (31.58)     2:01.81 (31.68)
 20 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                2:05.19    2:02.43  
                  28.90       59.95 (31.05)     1:31.19 (31.24)     2:02.43 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 2:00.11    2:02.61  
                  29.08       59.78 (30.70)     1:31.38 (31.60)     2:02.61 (31.23)
 22 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis             2:09.00    2:03.23  
                  28.37       59.23 (30.86)     1:30.92 (31.69)     2:03.23 (32.31)
 23 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:02.99    2:03.52  
                  28.31       59.22 (30.91)     1:31.55 (32.33)     2:03.52 (31.97)
 24 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose           2:05.62    2:04.17  
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)     1:31.39 (31.94)     2:04.17 (32.78)
 25 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis             2:05.96    2:04.56  
                  29.35     1:00.74 (31.39)     1:32.31 (31.57)     2:04.56 (32.25)
 26 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 2:05.21    2:04.90  
                  28.50     1:00.10 (31.60)     1:32.81 (32.71)     2:04.90 (32.09)
 27 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              2:07.51    2:04.98  
                  29.41     1:00.96 (31.55)     1:32.93 (31.97)     2:04.98 (32.05)
 28 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             2:07.37    2:05.65  
                  28.76       59.63 (30.87)     1:32.26 (32.63)     2:05.65 (33.39)
 29 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:08.11    2:05.96  
                  28.48       59.67 (31.19)     1:32.53 (32.86)     2:05.96 (33.43)
 30 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                2:00.11    2:09.43  
                  29.95     1:03.12 (33.17)     1:36.75 (33.63)     2:09.43 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 2:07.57    2:09.97  
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)     1:35.68 (33.46)     2:09.97 (34.29)
 32 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             2:05.00    2:11.01  
                  30.81     1:03.59 (32.78)     1:37.29 (33.70)     2:11.01 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens              2:11.14    2:11.07  
                  30.66     1:03.94 (33.28)     1:37.58 (33.64)     2:11.07 (33.49)
 34 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose           2:24.21    2:14.40  
                  30.45     1:03.98 (33.53)     1:39.01 (35.03)     2:14.40 (35.39)
 35 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers        2:16.59    2:14.66  
                  31.26     1:04.49 (33.23)     1:39.34 (34.85)     2:14.66 (35.32)
 36 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                  2:19.28    2:15.03  
                  30.14   1:40.28 (1:10.14)     2:15.03 (34.75)                    
 37 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.00    2:16.90  
                  32.41     1:06.48 (34.07)     1:42.16 (35.68)     2:16.90 (34.74)
 -- Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 2:10.36   X2:12.31  
                  30.60     1:03.49 (32.89)     1:37.55 (34.06)     2:12.31 (34.76)
 -- Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                2:16.43   X2:15.32  
                  31.43     1:05.53 (34.10)     1:40.86 (35.33)     2:15.32 (34.46)
 -- Russell, Will             FR Clark                2:22.62   X2:24.04  
                  32.70     1:09.67 (36.97)     1:47.94 (38.27)     2:24.04 (36.10)
 
Event 40  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                4:42.79    4:38.06   40  
                  25.14       52.66 (27.52)     1:20.54 (27.88)     1:48.90 (28.36)
        2:17.41 (28.51)     2:46.25 (28.84)     3:14.69 (28.44)     3:43.33 (28.64)
        4:11.59 (28.26)     4:38.06 (26.47)                                        
  2 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              4:41.33    4:40.42   37  
                  24.89       51.82 (26.93)     1:19.67 (27.85)     1:48.05 (28.38)
        2:16.80 (28.75)     2:45.80 (29.00)     3:14.95 (29.15)     3:43.83 (28.88)
        4:12.14 (28.31)     4:40.42 (28.28)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        4:43.96    4:42.44   35  
                  25.42       52.74 (27.32)     1:20.81 (28.07)     1:49.25 (28.44)
        2:17.59 (28.34)     2:46.44 (28.85)     3:15.09 (28.65)     3:44.74 (29.65)
        4:13.93 (29.19)     4:42.44 (28.51)                                        
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              4:45.13    4:43.72   34  
                  25.58       53.70 (28.12)     1:22.33 (28.63)     1:51.59 (29.26)
        2:20.98 (29.39)     2:50.21 (29.23)     3:19.02 (28.81)     3:48.33 (29.31)
        4:16.32 (27.99)     4:43.72 (27.40)                                        
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        4:45.33    4:46.08   33  
                  25.68       54.03 (28.35)     1:22.48 (28.45)     1:51.59 (29.11)
        2:20.32 (28.73)     2:49.56 (29.24)     3:18.65 (29.09)     3:48.11 (29.46)
        4:17.51 (29.40)     4:46.08 (28.57)                                        
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:46.48    4:46.19   32  
                  27.33       55.86 (28.53)     1:23.78 (27.92)     1:52.08 (28.30)
        2:20.62 (28.54)     2:49.79 (29.17)     3:18.88 (29.09)     3:48.05 (29.17)
        4:17.03 (28.98)     4:46.19 (29.16)                                        
  7 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  4:48.73    4:47.61   31  
                  25.99       53.69 (27.70)     1:22.47 (28.78)     1:51.91 (29.44)
        2:21.26 (29.35)     2:50.94 (29.68)     3:20.27 (29.33)     3:49.99 (29.72)
        4:19.89 (29.90)     4:47.61 (27.72)                                        
  8 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:48.23    4:47.99   30  
                  25.79       54.03 (28.24)     1:22.53 (28.50)     1:51.93 (29.40)
        2:21.49 (29.56)     2:50.68 (29.19)     3:20.62 (29.94)     3:49.82 (29.20)
        4:19.68 (29.86)     4:47.99 (28.31)                                        
  9 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                4:48.40    4:50.37   29  
                  27.46       56.94 (29.48)     1:26.44 (29.50)     1:55.57 (29.13)
        2:25.12 (29.55)     2:54.83 (29.71)     3:23.91 (29.08)     3:53.17 (29.26)
        4:22.05 (28.88)     4:50.37 (28.32)                                        
 10 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              4:50.10    5:00.89   28  
                  27.75       58.36 (30.61)     1:28.30 (29.94)     1:57.89 (29.59)
        2:28.37 (30.48)     2:59.44 (31.07)     3:30.00 (30.56)     4:00.35 (30.35)
        4:30.75 (30.40)     5:00.89 (30.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:55.73    4:47.04   26  
                  25.90       54.07 (28.17)     1:22.45 (28.38)     1:51.33 (28.88)
        2:20.51 (29.18)     2:49.82 (29.31)     3:19.43 (29.61)     3:49.09 (29.66)
        4:18.72 (29.63)     4:47.04 (28.32)                                        
 12 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  4:54.85    4:47.24   24  
                  25.66       53.35 (27.69)     1:21.83 (28.48)     1:50.99 (29.16)
        2:20.43 (29.44)     2:49.99 (29.56)     3:19.93 (29.94)     3:49.62 (29.69)
        4:19.05 (29.43)     4:47.24 (28.19)                                        
 13 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:50.81    4:48.56   22  
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)     1:24.55 (29.20)     1:53.94 (29.39)
        2:23.22 (29.28)     2:52.62 (29.40)     3:22.10 (29.48)     3:51.57 (29.47)
        4:20.15 (28.58)     4:48.56 (28.41)                                        
 14 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              4:55.15    4:49.63   21  
                  26.57       55.73 (29.16)     1:24.75 (29.02)     1:53.88 (29.13)
        2:23.08 (29.20)     2:52.33 (29.25)     3:22.05 (29.72)     3:52.10 (30.05)
        4:22.19 (30.09)     4:49.63 (27.44)                                        
 15 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                4:52.23    4:50.49   20  
                  26.37       55.58 (29.21)     1:25.04 (29.46)     1:54.79 (29.75)
        2:24.51 (29.72)     2:54.21 (29.70)     3:24.07 (29.86)     3:54.09 (30.02)
        4:23.41 (29.32)     4:50.49 (27.08)                                        
 16 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                4:53.46    4:50.59   19  
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)     1:25.66 (29.56)     1:55.50 (29.84)
        2:25.35 (29.85)     2:55.28 (29.93)     3:23.98 (28.70)     3:53.49 (29.51)
        4:22.38 (28.89)     4:50.59 (28.21)                                        
 17 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                4:51.37    4:52.32   18  
                  26.27       55.31 (29.04)     1:24.76 (29.45)     1:54.64 (29.88)
        2:24.53 (29.89)     2:54.53 (30.00)     3:24.57 (30.04)     3:54.25 (29.68)
        4:23.81 (29.56)     4:52.32 (28.51)                                        
 18 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 4:52.46    4:52.98   17  
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)     1:25.96 (29.78)     1:55.99 (30.03)
        2:26.15 (30.16)     2:56.28 (30.13)     3:26.08 (29.80)     3:55.78 (29.70)
        4:25.02 (29.24)     4:52.98 (27.96)                                        
 19 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             4:51.78    4:53.19   16  
                  26.55       55.08 (28.53)     1:24.11 (29.03)     1:53.75 (29.64)
        2:23.72 (29.97)     2:53.79 (30.07)     3:24.10 (30.31)     3:54.47 (30.37)
        4:24.94 (30.47)     4:53.19 (28.25)                                        
 20 Smits, David              JR Rowan                4:56.49    4:56.28   14  
                  26.12       54.98 (28.86)     1:24.24 (29.26)     1:53.88 (29.64)
        2:23.95 (30.07)     2:54.03 (30.08)     3:24.49 (30.46)     3:55.34 (30.85)
        4:26.21 (30.87)     4:56.28 (30.07)                                        
C - Final
 21 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           4:58.33    4:51.00   11  
                  26.53       55.32 (28.79)     1:24.35 (29.03)     1:53.58 (29.23)
        2:23.14 (29.56)     2:52.99 (29.85)     3:22.73 (29.74)     3:52.68 (29.95)
        4:22.38 (29.70)     4:51.00 (28.62)                                        
 22 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              5:01.75    4:51.57    9  
                  26.28       55.73 (29.45)     1:25.45 (29.72)     1:55.38 (29.93)
        2:25.46 (30.08)     2:55.45 (29.99)     3:24.71 (29.26)     3:54.03 (29.32)
        4:23.08 (29.05)     4:51.57 (28.49)                                        
 23 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens              4:58.28    4:55.66    8  
                  26.36       55.45 (29.09)     1:25.14 (29.69)     1:54.93 (29.79)
        2:24.73 (29.80)     2:54.89 (30.16)     3:25.30 (30.41)     3:55.56 (30.26)
        4:26.05 (30.49)     4:55.66 (29.61)                                        
 24 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:59.13    4:57.51    7  
                  26.97       56.06 (29.09)     1:25.75 (29.69)     1:55.71 (29.96)
        2:26.38 (30.67)     2:56.70 (30.32)     3:27.32 (30.62)     3:57.81 (30.49)
        4:28.03 (30.22)     4:57.51 (29.48)                                        
 25 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             4:57.35    4:58.15    6  
                  26.41       55.60 (29.19)     1:25.52 (29.92)     1:55.54 (30.02)
        2:26.14 (30.60)     2:56.42 (30.28)     3:27.12 (30.70)     3:58.03 (30.91)
        4:28.55 (30.52)     4:58.15 (29.60)                                        
 26 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  4:59.00    4:59.67    5  
                  27.43       57.25 (29.82)     1:27.61 (30.36)     1:58.30 (30.69)
        2:28.95 (30.65)     2:59.61 (30.66)     3:30.35 (30.74)     4:01.00 (30.65)
        4:31.33 (30.33)     4:59.67 (28.34)                                        
 27 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 5:00.42    5:00.54    4  
                  26.95       56.61 (29.66)     1:27.05 (30.44)     1:57.68 (30.63)
        2:28.70 (31.02)     2:59.58 (30.88)     3:30.49 (30.91)     4:01.25 (30.76)
        4:31.67 (30.42)     5:00.54 (28.87)                                        
 28 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        4:58.08    5:04.42    3  
                  27.39       57.34 (29.95)     1:28.22 (30.88)     1:58.81 (30.59)
        2:29.93 (31.12)     3:00.74 (30.81)     3:31.73 (30.99)     4:02.34 (30.61)
        4:32.98 (30.64)     5:04.42 (31.44)                                        
 29 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:58.88    5:04.78    2  
                  27.76       58.17 (30.41)     1:29.52 (31.35)     2:00.32 (30.80)
        2:31.75 (31.43)     3:02.34 (30.59)     3:32.99 (30.65)     4:04.21 (31.22)
        4:35.05 (30.84)     5:04.78 (29.73)                                        
 30 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 5:01.04    5:08.14    1  
                  27.88       58.27 (30.39)     1:29.13 (30.86)     2:00.10 (30.97)
        2:31.31 (31.21)     3:02.53 (31.22)     3:34.41 (31.88)     4:05.75 (31.34)
        4:37.44 (31.69)     5:08.14 (30.70)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              4:46.32    4:41.33  
                  25.05       52.27 (27.22)     1:20.41 (28.14)     1:49.29 (28.88)
        2:18.51 (29.22)     2:47.69 (29.18)     3:17.04 (29.35)     3:46.40 (29.36)
        4:14.08 (27.68)     4:41.33 (27.25)                                        
  2 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                4:50.06    4:42.79  
                  25.91       53.26 (27.35)     1:21.75 (28.49)     1:50.50 (28.75)
        2:19.60 (29.10)     2:48.58 (28.98)     3:17.19 (28.61)     3:46.19 (29.00)
        4:14.83 (28.64)     4:42.79 (27.96)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        4:57.74    4:43.96  
                  25.67       53.60 (27.93)     1:21.98 (28.38)     1:50.84 (28.86)
        2:19.90 (29.06)     2:48.94 (29.04)     3:18.17 (29.23)     3:47.51 (29.34)
        4:16.23 (28.72)     4:43.96 (27.73)                                        
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              4:54.34    4:45.13  
                  25.74       53.81 (28.07)     1:22.34 (28.53)     1:51.46 (29.12)
        2:20.46 (29.00)     2:49.75 (29.29)     3:19.26 (29.51)     3:48.89 (29.63)
        4:17.21 (28.32)     4:45.13 (27.92)                                        
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        4:54.53    4:45.33  
                  25.50       53.84 (28.34)     1:22.72 (28.88)     1:51.84 (29.12)
        2:21.31 (29.47)     2:50.72 (29.41)     3:20.14 (29.42)     3:49.11 (28.97)
        4:17.78 (28.67)     4:45.33 (27.55)                                        
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:52.21    4:46.48  
                  26.89       55.60 (28.71)     1:24.10 (28.50)     1:52.94 (28.84)
        2:22.09 (29.15)     2:50.90 (28.81)     3:19.69 (28.79)     3:48.48 (28.79)
        4:17.28 (28.80)     4:46.48 (29.20)                                        
  7 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:55.81    4:48.23  
                  25.09       53.06 (27.97)     1:22.03 (28.97)     1:51.13 (29.10)
        2:20.34 (29.21)     2:50.11 (29.77)     3:19.64 (29.53)     3:49.17 (29.53)
        4:19.11 (29.94)     4:48.23 (29.12)                                        
  8 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                4:50.58    4:48.40  
                  25.46       53.34 (27.88)     1:21.73 (28.39)     1:50.54 (28.81)
        2:19.84 (29.30)     2:49.31 (29.47)     3:18.99 (29.68)     3:48.63 (29.64)
        4:18.61 (29.98)     4:48.40 (29.79)                                        
  9 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  5:04.73    4:48.73  
                  26.14       54.58 (28.44)     1:23.47 (28.89)     1:52.98 (29.51)
        2:22.93 (29.95)     2:52.42 (29.49)     3:22.17 (29.75)     3:51.61 (29.44)
        4:20.92 (29.31)     4:48.73 (27.81)                                        
 10 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              4:57.21    4:50.10  
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)     1:23.78 (28.90)     1:52.84 (29.06)
        2:21.51 (28.67)     2:51.05 (29.54)     3:21.17 (30.12)     3:51.29 (30.12)
        4:21.46 (30.17)     4:50.10 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:56.31    4:50.81  
                  26.79       55.56 (28.77)     1:24.95 (29.39)     1:54.20 (29.25)
        2:23.60 (29.40)     2:53.17 (29.57)     3:23.04 (29.87)     3:52.93 (29.89)
        4:22.04 (29.11)     4:50.81 (28.77)                                        
 12 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                5:09.71    4:51.37  
                  25.93       54.53 (28.60)     1:23.81 (29.28)     1:53.37 (29.56)
        2:23.28 (29.91)     2:53.23 (29.95)     3:23.21 (29.98)     3:53.05 (29.84)
        4:22.79 (29.74)     4:51.37 (28.58)                                        
 13 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             4:56.45    4:51.78  
                  25.94       53.90 (27.96)     1:22.59 (28.69)     1:51.85 (29.26)
        2:21.45 (29.60)     2:51.36 (29.91)     3:21.57 (30.21)     3:52.09 (30.52)
        4:22.36 (30.27)     4:51.78 (29.42)                                        
 14 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                5:01.48    4:52.23  
                  26.36       55.28 (28.92)     1:24.78 (29.50)     1:54.53 (29.75)
        2:24.39 (29.86)     2:54.42 (30.03)     3:24.58 (30.16)     3:54.40 (29.82)
        4:24.07 (29.67)     4:52.23 (28.16)                                        
 15 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 4:48.83    4:52.46  
                  25.44       53.96 (28.52)     1:23.19 (29.23)     1:52.79 (29.60)
        2:22.90 (30.11)     2:52.77 (29.87)     3:22.78 (30.01)     3:53.04 (30.26)
        4:23.24 (30.20)     4:52.46 (29.22)                                        
 16 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                4:58.46    4:53.46  
                  26.62       55.21 (28.59)     1:23.85 (28.64)     1:53.15 (29.30)
        2:22.87 (29.72)     2:53.17 (30.30)     3:23.46 (30.29)     3:53.93 (30.47)
        4:24.05 (30.12)     4:53.46 (29.41)                                        
 17 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  5:02.12    4:54.85  
                  26.17       55.01 (28.84)     1:24.00 (28.99)     1:53.47 (29.47)
        2:23.74 (30.27)     2:53.69 (29.95)     3:24.01 (30.32)     3:54.34 (30.33)
        4:25.01 (30.67)     4:54.85 (29.84)                                        
 18 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              4:58.47    4:55.15  
                  26.50       55.16 (28.66)     1:24.03 (28.87)     1:53.39 (29.36)
        2:22.89 (29.50)     2:52.61 (29.72)     3:22.76 (30.15)     3:53.60 (30.84)
        4:24.66 (31.06)     4:55.15 (30.49)                                        
 19 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:57.44    4:55.73  
                  26.81       55.89 (29.08)     1:25.65 (29.76)     1:55.56 (29.91)
        2:25.40 (29.84)     2:55.41 (30.01)     3:25.67 (30.26)     3:55.81 (30.14)
        4:26.19 (30.38)     4:55.73 (29.54)                                        
 20 Smits, David              JR Rowan                5:14.03    4:56.49  
                  26.79       56.15 (29.36)     1:25.77 (29.62)     1:55.35 (29.58)
        2:25.46 (30.11)     2:55.53 (30.07)     3:25.75 (30.22)     3:56.11 (30.36)
        4:26.63 (30.52)     4:56.49 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Curtin, Colin             SR Bryant U             4:58.82    4:57.35  
                  25.74       54.34 (28.60)     1:23.94 (29.60)     1:54.08 (30.14)
        2:24.28 (30.20)     2:54.79 (30.51)     3:25.84 (31.05)     3:56.77 (30.93)
        4:27.48 (30.71)     4:57.35 (29.87)                                        
 22 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        5:03.05    4:58.08  
                  26.80       55.65 (28.85)     1:25.33 (29.68)     1:55.10 (29.77)
        2:25.01 (29.91)     2:55.35 (30.34)     3:25.65 (30.30)     3:56.70 (31.05)
        4:27.71 (31.01)     4:58.08 (30.37)                                        
 23 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens              5:07.74    4:58.28  
                  26.45       55.64 (29.19)     1:25.59 (29.95)     1:55.92 (30.33)
        2:26.48 (30.56)     2:57.12 (30.64)     3:27.90 (30.78)     3:58.77 (30.87)
        4:29.18 (30.41)     4:58.28 (29.10)                                        
 24 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           5:00.25    4:58.33  
                  27.03       56.66 (29.63)     1:26.86 (30.20)     1:57.33 (30.47)
        2:28.42 (31.09)     2:58.96 (30.54)     3:29.55 (30.59)     4:00.10 (30.55)
        4:29.95 (29.85)     4:58.33 (28.38)                                        
 25 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:53.13    4:58.88  
                  26.41       55.63 (29.22)     1:25.80 (30.17)     1:56.28 (30.48)
        2:27.35 (31.07)     2:57.92 (30.57)     3:28.45 (30.53)     3:58.94 (30.49)
        4:29.48 (30.54)     4:58.88 (29.40)                                        
 26 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  5:10.78    4:59.00  
                  26.77       56.26 (29.49)     1:26.53 (30.27)     1:56.90 (30.37)
        2:27.65 (30.75)     2:58.32 (30.67)     3:29.01 (30.69)     3:59.79 (30.78)
        4:30.41 (30.62)     4:59.00 (28.59)                                        
 27 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:57.23    4:59.13  
                  27.65       56.53 (28.88)     1:26.35 (29.82)     1:57.33 (30.98)
        2:28.07 (30.74)     2:57.88 (29.81)     3:28.59 (30.71)     3:58.78 (30.19)
        4:29.09 (30.31)     4:59.13 (30.04)                                        
 28 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 4:57.90    5:00.42  
                  26.44       55.68 (29.24)     1:25.78 (30.10)     1:56.19 (30.41)
        2:26.84 (30.65)     2:57.72 (30.88)     3:28.82 (31.10)     3:59.44 (30.62)
        4:30.46 (31.02)     5:00.42 (29.96)                                        
 29 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 5:12.74    5:01.04  
                  27.68       57.66 (29.98)     1:27.89 (30.23)     1:58.14 (30.25)
        2:28.49 (30.35)     2:59.03 (30.54)     3:29.92 (30.89)     4:00.66 (30.74)
        4:31.48 (30.82)     5:01.04 (29.56)                                        
 30 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              5:02.20    5:01.75  
                  26.91       56.34 (29.43)     1:26.31 (29.97)     1:57.00 (30.69)
        2:28.01 (31.01)     2:59.36 (31.35)     3:30.15 (30.79)     4:01.20 (31.05)
        4:31.94 (30.74)     5:01.75 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                4:58.00    5:03.25  
                  26.47       56.20 (29.73)     1:26.62 (30.42)     1:57.28 (30.66)
        2:28.10 (30.82)     2:58.89 (30.79)     3:29.96 (31.07)     4:01.07 (31.11)
        4:32.40 (31.33)     5:03.25 (30.85)                                        
 32 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  5:17.81    5:03.63  
                  27.30       57.62 (30.32)     1:28.50 (30.88)     1:59.75 (31.25)
        2:31.01 (31.26)     3:01.99 (30.98)     3:33.10 (31.11)     4:03.43 (30.33)
        4:33.93 (30.50)     5:03.63 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        5:15.00    5:03.94  
                  26.17       54.30 (28.13)     1:23.47 (29.17)     1:53.81 (30.34)
        2:24.85 (31.04)     2:56.88 (32.03)     3:29.00 (32.12)     4:01.29 (32.29)
        4:32.99 (31.70)     5:03.94 (30.95)                                        
 34 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens              5:17.24    5:04.07  
                  26.64       56.43 (29.79)     1:27.11 (30.68)     1:58.25 (31.14)
        2:29.42 (31.17)     3:00.41 (30.99)     3:31.61 (31.20)     4:03.02 (31.41)
        4:34.10 (31.08)     5:04.07 (29.97)                                        
 35 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 5:12.61    5:04.27  
                  27.61       57.85 (30.24)     1:28.86 (31.01)     1:59.95 (31.09)
        2:30.86 (30.91)     3:01.84 (30.98)     3:33.09 (31.25)     4:04.16 (31.07)
        4:35.06 (30.90)     5:04.27 (29.21)                                        
 36 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers        5:09.00    5:04.37  
                  26.15       54.92 (28.77)     1:24.66 (29.74)     1:55.29 (30.63)
        2:26.55 (31.26)     2:58.08 (31.53)     3:29.81 (31.73)     4:01.73 (31.92)
        4:33.12 (31.39)     5:04.37 (31.25)                                        
 37 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley              4:57.92    5:04.54  
                  26.87       56.07 (29.20)     1:26.47 (30.40)     1:56.99 (30.52)
        2:27.98 (30.99)     2:59.08 (31.10)     3:30.36 (31.28)     4:02.13 (31.77)
        4:33.83 (31.70)     5:04.54 (30.71)                                        
 38 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 5:04.13    5:04.81  
                  28.15       58.61 (30.46)     1:29.61 (31.00)     2:01.11 (31.50)
        2:32.66 (31.55)     3:03.50 (30.84)     3:34.32 (30.82)     4:04.80 (30.48)
        4:34.95 (30.15)     5:04.81 (29.86)                                        
 39 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers        5:31.14    5:04.88  
                  26.92       56.41 (29.49)     1:26.59 (30.18)     1:57.11 (30.52)
        2:27.96 (30.85)     2:59.23 (31.27)     3:30.56 (31.33)     4:02.37 (31.81)
        4:34.20 (31.83)     5:04.88 (30.68)                                        
 40 Shover, Kaden                BABC                 5:21.38    5:05.56  
                  27.79       58.64 (30.85)     1:29.28 (30.64)     2:00.31 (31.03)
        2:31.33 (31.02)     3:02.70 (31.37)     3:33.66 (30.96)     4:04.74 (31.08)
        4:35.67 (30.93)     5:05.56 (29.89)                                        
 41 Grant, Alex                  BABC                 5:19.00    5:05.76  
                  27.66       57.74 (30.08)     1:28.90 (31.16)     2:00.49 (31.59)
        2:31.85 (31.36)     3:03.40 (31.55)     3:34.99 (31.59)     4:06.25 (31.26)
        4:36.80 (30.55)     5:05.76 (28.96)                                        
 42 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                5:14.17    5:05.83  
                  26.93       56.80 (29.87)     1:27.74 (30.94)     1:59.18 (31.44)
        2:30.58 (31.40)     3:01.83 (31.25)     3:32.69 (30.86)     4:04.24 (31.55)
        4:35.43 (31.19)     5:05.83 (30.40)                                        
 43 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 5:06.55    5:06.20  
                  27.77       57.94 (30.17)     1:29.07 (31.13)     2:00.25 (31.18)
        2:31.45 (31.20)     3:02.76 (31.31)     3:33.90 (31.14)     4:05.19 (31.29)
        4:36.50 (31.31)     5:06.20 (29.70)                                        
 44 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis             5:23.27    5:06.32  
                  27.03       56.82 (29.79)     1:27.64 (30.82)     1:58.75 (31.11)
        2:29.79 (31.04)     3:01.01 (31.22)     3:32.38 (31.37)     4:03.90 (31.52)
        4:35.31 (31.41)     5:06.32 (31.01)                                        
 45 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                5:14.56    5:06.44  
                  26.99       56.80 (29.81)     1:27.45 (30.65)     1:58.26 (30.81)
        2:29.47 (31.21)     3:00.86 (31.39)     3:32.56 (31.70)     4:04.22 (31.66)
        4:35.76 (31.54)     5:06.44 (30.68)                                        
 46 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              5:22.05    5:06.50  
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)     1:28.07 (31.01)     1:59.25 (31.18)
        2:30.51 (31.26)     3:01.83 (31.32)     3:33.10 (31.27)     4:04.64 (31.54)
        4:35.78 (31.14)     5:06.50 (30.72)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 5:10.89    5:09.12  
                  27.07       57.15 (30.08)     1:28.52 (31.37)     2:00.81 (32.29)
        2:32.77 (31.96)     3:04.59 (31.82)     3:36.50 (31.91)     4:08.11 (31.61)
        4:39.21 (31.10)     5:09.12 (29.91)                                        
 48 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 5:20.30    5:09.81  
                  27.63       57.50 (29.87)     1:28.13 (30.63)     2:00.12 (31.99)
        2:31.65 (31.53)     3:03.31 (31.66)     3:35.26 (31.95)     4:06.90 (31.64)
        4:38.82 (31.92)     5:09.81 (30.99)                                        
 49 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers        5:18.18    5:10.67  
                  27.46       57.61 (30.15)     1:29.01 (31.40)     2:00.60 (31.59)
        2:32.43 (31.83)     3:04.44 (32.01)     3:36.71 (32.27)     4:08.87 (32.16)
        4:40.62 (31.75)     5:10.67 (30.05)                                        
 50 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley              5:12.03    5:11.74  
                  26.37       56.08 (29.71)     1:26.80 (30.72)     1:58.32 (31.52)
        2:30.00 (31.68)     3:02.67 (32.67)     3:35.88 (33.21)     4:08.08 (32.20)
        4:40.43 (32.35)     5:11.74 (31.31)                                        
 51 Blair, John               SO Bryant U             5:13.22    5:11.82  
                  27.32       56.99 (29.67)     1:27.54 (30.55)     1:58.48 (30.94)
        2:30.10 (31.62)     3:02.05 (31.95)     3:34.18 (32.13)     4:06.57 (32.39)
        4:39.56 (32.99)     5:11.82 (32.26)                                        
 52 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        5:20.00    5:13.45  
                  27.75       58.09 (30.34)     1:29.80 (31.71)     2:02.12 (32.32)
        2:33.99 (31.87)     3:05.74 (31.75)     3:37.24 (31.50)     4:09.37 (32.13)
        4:41.38 (32.01)     5:13.45 (32.07)                                        
 53 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 5:08.58    5:13.58  
                  27.40       58.38 (30.98)     1:30.09 (31.71)     2:01.71 (31.62)
        2:33.27 (31.56)     3:05.70 (32.43)     3:38.11 (32.41)     4:10.52 (32.41)
        4:42.63 (32.11)     5:13.58 (30.95)                                        
 54 Gallagher, Peter          SO RWU                  5:20.33    5:15.86  
                  27.07       56.82 (29.75)     1:27.61 (30.79)     1:59.15 (31.54)
        2:31.10 (31.95)     3:03.74 (32.64)     3:36.88 (33.14)     4:10.11 (33.23)
        4:43.67 (33.56)     5:15.86 (32.19)                                        
 55 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers        5:31.12    5:15.96  
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)     1:30.45 (31.93)     2:02.49 (32.04)
        2:34.32 (31.83)     3:06.36 (32.04)     3:38.90 (32.54)     4:11.48 (32.58)
        4:44.37 (32.89)     5:15.96 (31.59)                                        
 56 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                5:16.10    5:17.56  
                  28.51       58.90 (30.39)     1:30.55 (31.65)     2:02.62 (32.07)
        2:35.05 (32.43)     3:07.73 (32.68)     3:40.41 (32.68)     4:12.97 (32.56)
        4:45.46 (32.49)     5:17.56 (32.10)                                        
 57 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley              5:09.41    5:19.86  
                  27.70       59.08 (31.38)     1:31.63 (32.55)     2:03.91 (32.28)
        2:36.69 (32.78)     3:09.47 (32.78)     3:42.51 (33.04)     4:15.35 (32.84)
        4:47.98 (32.63)     5:19.86 (31.88)                                        
 58 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        5:14.46    5:20.12  
                  26.60       56.68 (30.08)     1:27.85 (31.17)     2:00.58 (32.73)
        2:33.81 (33.23)     3:06.88 (33.07)     3:40.35 (33.47)     4:13.81 (33.46)
        4:47.18 (33.37)     5:20.12 (32.94)                                        
 59 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis             5:31.45    5:22.56  
                  27.11       57.15 (30.04)     1:28.78 (31.63)     2:01.23 (32.45)
        2:34.34 (33.11)     3:07.46 (33.12)     3:41.15 (33.69)     4:15.39 (34.24)
        4:49.84 (34.45)     5:22.56 (32.72)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                 5:25.00    5:22.74  
                  27.54       58.56 (31.02)     1:31.68 (33.12)     2:05.26 (33.58)
        2:38.51 (33.25)     3:11.97 (33.46)     3:45.16 (33.19)     4:18.07 (32.91)
        4:51.48 (33.41)     5:22.74 (31.26)                                        
 61 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                 5:25.00    5:22.95  
                  28.69     1:00.71 (32.02)     1:33.69 (32.98)     2:06.63 (32.94)
        2:39.48 (32.85)     3:12.39 (32.91)     3:45.71 (33.32)     4:18.73 (33.02)
        4:51.48 (32.75)     5:22.95 (31.47)                                        
 62 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers        5:46.97    5:25.40  
                  27.95       59.61 (31.66)     1:32.78 (33.17)     2:06.02 (33.24)
        2:39.39 (33.37)     3:13.05 (33.66)     3:46.51 (33.46)     4:20.27 (33.76)
        4:53.82 (33.55)     5:25.40 (31.58)                                        
 63 Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                5:45.17    5:42.63  
                  30.91     1:05.49 (34.58)     1:40.91 (35.42)     2:16.20 (35.29)
        2:51.53 (35.33)     3:26.68 (35.15)     4:01.70 (35.02)     4:36.44 (34.74)
        5:10.45 (34.01)     5:42.63 (32.18)                                        
 64 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis             5:48.88    5:44.20  
                  29.39     1:02.53 (33.14)     1:36.72 (34.19)     2:11.56 (34.84)
        2:46.73 (35.17)     3:22.04 (35.31)     3:57.76 (35.72)     4:33.52 (35.76)
        5:09.09 (35.57)     5:44.20 (35.11)                                        
 65 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis             6:15.78    6:08.01  
                  31.94     1:06.59 (34.65)     1:42.32 (35.73)     2:18.93 (36.61)
        2:56.27 (37.34)     3:34.88 (38.61)     4:13.78 (38.90)     4:52.19 (38.41)
        5:31.73 (39.54)     6:08.01 (36.28)                                        
 -- Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              5:00.41   X4:59.57  
                  26.97       56.28 (29.31)     1:26.00 (29.72)     1:56.24 (30.24)
        2:26.29 (30.05)     2:56.76 (30.47)     3:27.21 (30.45)     3:57.94 (30.73)
        4:29.11 (31.17)     4:59.57 (30.46)                                        
 -- Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                 5:10.00   X5:06.78  
                  26.03       55.07 (29.04)     1:25.70 (30.63)     1:57.46 (31.76)
        2:29.25 (31.79)     3:01.25 (32.00)     3:33.23 (31.98)     4:05.20 (31.97)
        4:36.94 (31.74)     5:06.78 (29.84)                                        
 -- Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                5:18.85   X5:10.30  
                  27.79       58.02 (30.23)     1:29.08 (31.06)     2:00.85 (31.77)
        2:32.63 (31.78)     3:04.57 (31.94)     3:36.87 (32.30)     4:08.69 (31.82)
        4:40.16 (31.47)     5:10.30 (30.14)                                        
 -- Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                5:18.52   X5:15.64  
                  27.27       57.45 (30.18)     1:29.15 (31.70)     2:01.37 (32.22)
        2:33.67 (32.30)     3:06.68 (33.01)     3:38.80 (32.12)     4:12.11 (33.31)
        4:44.03 (31.92)     5:15.64 (31.61)                                        
 -- Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 5:24.83   X5:20.13  
                  28.35     1:00.39 (32.04)     1:32.91 (32.52)     2:04.73 (31.82)
        2:37.18 (32.45)     3:09.84 (32.66)     3:42.25 (32.41)     4:15.40 (33.15)
        4:47.65 (32.25)     5:20.13 (32.48)                                        
 -- Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 5:35.00   X5:37.56  
                  27.90     1:00.05 (32.15)     1:33.11 (33.06)     2:06.77 (33.66)
        2:41.16 (34.39)     3:16.17 (35.01)     3:52.03 (35.86)     4:27.57 (35.54)
        5:03.29 (35.72)     5:37.56 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               52.61      51.85   40  
                  24.37       51.85 (27.48)                                        
  2 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U               54.11      52.08   37  
                  23.57       52.08 (28.51)                                        
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          54.67      53.44   35  
                  24.21       53.44 (29.23)                                        
  4 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                54.05      53.59   34  
                  25.29       53.59 (28.30)                                        
  5 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          54.12      53.84   33  
                  25.48       53.84 (28.36)                                        
  6 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                  54.22      54.05   32  
                  25.15       54.05 (28.90)                                        
  7 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   54.22      54.26   31  
                  25.15       54.26 (29.11)                                        
  8 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                  54.79      54.33   30  
                  25.07       54.33 (29.26)                                        
  9 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                55.04      54.88   29  
                  25.59       54.88 (29.29)                                        
 10 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    55.21      54.97   28  
                  24.75       54.97 (30.22)                                        
B - Final
 11 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               55.23      54.45   26  
                  25.99       54.45 (28.46)                                        
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                56.07      55.13   24  
                  25.39       55.13 (29.74)                                        
 13 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                56.51      57.14   22  
                  26.31       57.14 (30.83)                                        
 14 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    57.08      57.23   21  
                  26.36       57.23 (30.87)                                        
 15 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  57.14      57.62   20  
                  26.10       57.62 (31.52)                                        
 16 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis               58.35      57.82   19  
                  26.39       57.82 (31.43)                                        
 17 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis               58.27      58.00   18  
                  26.52       58.00 (31.48)                                        
 18 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                    57.89      58.02   17  
                  26.00       58.02 (32.02)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  58.03      58.28   16  
                  26.40       58.28 (31.88)                                        
 20 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   57.71      58.36   14  
                  26.27       58.36 (32.09)                                        
C - Final
 21 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley                58.69      57.20   11  
                  25.50       57.20 (31.70)                                        
 22 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   58.98      57.90    9  
                  25.68       57.90 (32.22)                                        
 23 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          58.66      58.74    8  
                  26.86       58.74 (31.88)                                        
 24 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose           1:00.87      59.00    7  
                  28.35       59.00 (30.65)                                        
 25 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   59.46      59.63    6  
                  27.67       59.63 (31.96)                                        
 26 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  1:01.77    1:00.85    5  
                  27.74     1:00.85 (33.11)                                        
 27 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                1:03.31    1:02.76    4  
                  28.69     1:02.76 (34.07)                                        
 28 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:05.56    1:03.64    3  
                  29.00     1:03.64 (34.64)                                        
 29 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:05.74    1:05.20    2  
                  29.64     1:05.20 (35.56)                                        
 30 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 1:05.68    1:06.52    1  
                  30.84     1:06.52 (35.68)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               55.67      52.61  
                  24.62       52.61 (27.99)                                        
  2 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                56.00      54.05  
                  25.41       54.05 (28.64)                                        
  3 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U                  NT      54.11  
                  23.88       54.11 (30.23)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          56.17      54.12  
                  25.56       54.12 (28.56)                                        
  5 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                  56.45      54.22  
                  25.24       54.22 (28.98)                                        
  5 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   56.30      54.22  
                  25.31       54.22 (28.91)                                        
  7 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          54.48      54.67  
                  24.60       54.67 (30.07)                                        
  8 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                  55.45      54.79  
                  25.15       54.79 (29.64)                                        
  9 Boains, Jonny             SR Bentley                58.02      55.04  
                  25.25       55.04 (29.79)                                        
 10 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    57.21      55.21  
                  24.50       55.21 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               56.99      55.23  
                  25.81       55.23 (29.42)                                        
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens                57.89      56.07  
                  25.53       56.07 (30.54)                                        
 13 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                58.75      56.51  
                  25.57       56.51 (30.94)                                        
 14 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                  1:02.27      57.08  
                  26.18       57.08 (30.90)                                        
 15 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  57.75      57.14  
                  25.95       57.14 (31.19)                                        
 16 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   57.37      57.71  
                  26.21       57.71 (31.50)                                        
 17 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                  1:05.00      57.89  
                  25.82       57.89 (32.07)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  58.54      58.03  
                  26.22       58.03 (31.81)                                        
 19 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis               59.65      58.27  
                  26.53       58.27 (31.74)                                        
 20 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis               59.79      58.35  
                  27.17       58.35 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers        1:01.00      58.66  
                  27.12       58.66 (31.54)                                        
 22 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley              1:03.36      58.69  
                  25.82       58.69 (32.87)                                        
 23 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   58.99      58.98  
                  25.69       58.98 (33.29)                                        
 24 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                 1:04.00      59.46  
                  27.78       59.46 (31.68)                                        
 25 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose           1:05.22    1:00.87  
                  28.41     1:00.87 (32.46)                                        
 26 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  1:06.92    1:01.77  
                  28.33     1:01.77 (33.44)                                        
 27 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                1:02.00    1:03.31  
                  28.86     1:03.31 (34.45)                                        
 28 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:02.00    1:05.56  
                  29.43     1:05.56 (36.13)                                        
 29 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 1:10.00    1:05.68  
                  31.15     1:05.68 (34.53)                                        
 30 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:05.00    1:05.74  
                  30.89     1:05.74 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              1:15.70    1:06.69  
                  30.74     1:06.69 (35.95)                                        
 32 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                  1:11.75    1:06.91  
                  28.86     1:06.91 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                1:05.00    1:07.72  
                  30.06     1:07.72 (37.66)                                        
 -- Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U               57.23     X55.27  
                  25.55       55.27 (29.72)                                        
 -- Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               57.67     X55.82  
                  25.48       55.82 (30.34)                                        
 -- Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                58.82     X56.22  
                  27.34       56.22 (28.88)                                        
 -- Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U               57.99     X56.48  
                  26.11       56.48 (30.37)                                        
 -- Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                59.52     X56.89  
                  26.09       56.89 (30.80)                                        
 -- Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   59.00     X58.09  
                  27.00       58.09 (31.09)                                        
 -- Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley                59.49     X58.62  
                  26.53       58.62 (32.09)                                        
 -- Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              1:02.70     X58.97  
                  27.11       58.97 (31.86)                                        
 -- Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                1:02.00   X1:00.16  
                  27.57     1:00.16 (32.59)                                        
 -- Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                 1:06.00   X1:00.88  
                  27.67     1:00.88 (33.21)                                        
 -- Miano, Steven             FR Bentley              1:04.80   X1:01.87  
                  28.28     1:01.87 (33.59)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  25.70      25.69   40  
  2 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               26.49      25.89   37  
  3 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                26.55      26.42   35  
  4 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               28.33      26.95   34  
  5 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                  27.97      27.74   33  
  6 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers          27.78      27.81   32  
  7 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  28.00      28.14   31  
  8 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          28.40      28.32   30  
  9 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   28.29      28.60   29  
 10 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis               28.67      28.69   28  
B - Final
 11 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley                29.21      28.66   26  
 12 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                   29.43      28.99   24  
 13 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                   29.86      29.27   22  
 14 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  29.86      29.49   21  
 15 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               30.23      29.52   20  
 16 Nejame, Louis                BABC                   30.30      29.77   19  
 17 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                  29.89      29.81   18  
 18 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose             29.90      29.88   17  
 19 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose             30.09      30.17   16  
 20 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                   30.84      30.70   14  
C - Final
 21 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                  30.95      30.77   11  
 22 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                   31.34      31.31    9  
 23 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley                31.47      31.44    8  
 24 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  32.02      31.59    7  
 25 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis               32.94      31.99    6  
 26 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             36.96      36.12    5  
 27 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                    38.06      37.26    4  
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  26.20      25.70  
  2 Schulte, Benjamin         SR Bryant U               25.67      26.49  
  3 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                27.80      26.55  
  4 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers          28.71      27.78  
  5 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                  57.00      27.97  
  6 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  29.29      28.00  
  7 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   28.86      28.29  
  8 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               26.78      28.33  
  9 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers          31.00      28.40  
 10 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis               29.35      28.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley                29.79      29.21  
 12 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                   29.27      29.43  
 13 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  31.00      29.86  
 13 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                   30.04      29.86  
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                  30.42      29.89  
 16 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose             29.55      29.90  
 17 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose             30.11      30.09  
 18 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               29.89      30.23  
 19 Nejame, Louis                BABC                   32.06      30.30  
 20 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                   30.51      30.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                  31.38      30.95  
 22 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                   31.80      31.34  
 23 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley                32.50      31.47  
 24 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  33.43      32.02  
 25 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis               34.01      32.94  
 26 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             45.77      36.96  
 27 Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                    29.56      38.06  
 -- Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   31.98         X   
 -- Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   28.00     X28.24  
 -- Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                27.24     X28.58  
 -- Mun, Kenny                   BABC                   28.80     X28.82  
 -- Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                   30.92     X29.14  
 -- Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens                27.53     X29.32  
 -- Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers          30.30     X29.67  
 -- McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers          30.30     X30.03  
 -- Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley                31.21     X30.50  
 -- Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers          31.40     X30.70  
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:55.31    1:52.23   40  
                  25.13       53.74 (28.61)     1:23.27 (29.53)     1:52.23 (28.96)
  2 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                1:53.97    1:53.55   37  
                  25.93       55.51 (29.58)     1:24.11 (28.60)     1:53.55 (29.44)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis             1:55.40    1:53.82   35  
                  24.92       53.89 (28.97)     1:24.37 (30.48)     1:53.82 (29.45)
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens              1:56.38    1:54.90   34  
                  25.36       54.12 (28.76)     1:23.89 (29.77)     1:54.90 (31.01)
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.44    1:55.44   33  
                  25.99       55.24 (29.25)     1:25.52 (30.28)     1:55.44 (29.92)
  6 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              1:58.32    1:56.60   32  
                  26.62       56.37 (29.75)     1:26.40 (30.03)     1:56.60 (30.20)
  7 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 1:59.19    1:57.25   31  
                  25.73       55.22 (29.49)     1:25.96 (30.74)     1:57.25 (31.29)
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                1:58.99    1:58.04   30  
                  26.35       56.97 (30.62)     1:28.32 (31.35)     1:58.04 (29.72)
  9 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:59.05    1:58.72   29  
                  26.37       55.81 (29.44)     1:26.26 (30.45)     1:58.72 (32.46)
 10 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              1:58.06    2:02.06   28  
                  25.51       56.48 (30.97)     1:30.49 (34.01)     2:02.06 (31.57)
B - Final
 11 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens              2:01.09    1:57.38   26  
                  26.65       56.73 (30.08)     1:27.27 (30.54)     1:57.38 (30.11)
 12 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             2:01.25    1:58.05   24  
                  25.66       56.04 (30.38)     1:27.52 (31.48)     1:58.05 (30.53)
 13 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:59.84    1:58.56   22  
                  26.13       56.47 (30.34)     1:27.75 (31.28)     1:58.56 (30.81)
 14 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             1:59.60    1:59.33   21  
                  27.08       57.30 (30.22)     1:28.30 (31.00)     1:59.33 (31.03)
 15 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                2:00.94    1:59.35   20  
                  26.59       56.93 (30.34)     1:27.86 (30.93)     1:59.35 (31.49)
 16 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:01.00    1:59.78   19  
                  26.80       56.61 (29.81)     1:27.82 (31.21)     1:59.78 (31.96)
 17 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              1:59.97    1:59.84   18  
                  26.40       56.60 (30.20)     1:27.90 (31.30)     1:59.84 (31.94)
 18 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              2:02.21    2:00.48   17  
                  27.73       58.19 (30.46)     1:29.63 (31.44)     2:00.48 (30.85)
 19 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              2:01.85    2:01.06   16  
                  26.37       57.48 (31.11)     1:29.55 (32.07)     2:01.06 (31.51)
 20 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        2:00.84    2:02.09   14  
                  27.32       57.82 (30.50)     1:29.36 (31.54)     2:02.09 (32.73)
C - Final
 21 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.58    2:01.07   11  
                  26.28       55.76 (29.48)     1:27.24 (31.48)     2:01.07 (33.83)
 22 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 2:05.97    2:03.04    9  
                  26.72       57.89 (31.17)     1:30.49 (32.60)     2:03.04 (32.55)
 23 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:07.81    2:03.28    8  
                  27.45       59.38 (31.93)     1:32.00 (32.62)     2:03.28 (31.28)
 24 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.45    2:03.60    7  
                  27.75       58.98 (31.23)     1:31.21 (32.23)     2:03.60 (32.39)
 25 Grant, Alex                  BABC                 2:06.94    2:03.66    6  
                  27.45       58.48 (31.03)     1:30.63 (32.15)     2:03.66 (33.03)
 26 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens              2:04.26    2:04.40    5  
                  26.55       58.40 (31.85)     1:31.74 (33.34)     2:04.40 (32.66)
 27 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:02.27    2:04.66    4  
                  28.20       59.73 (31.53)     1:31.97 (32.24)     2:04.66 (32.69)
 28 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:03.34    2:04.81    3  
                  28.09     1:00.11 (32.02)     1:32.94 (32.83)     2:04.81 (31.87)
 29 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  2:05.25    2:06.07    2  
                  28.77     1:01.06 (32.29)     1:34.33 (33.27)     2:06.07 (31.74)
 30 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 2:06.34    2:07.88    1  
                  28.27     1:00.83 (32.56)     1:34.51 (33.68)     2:07.88 (33.37)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                1:55.07    1:53.97  
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)     1:25.04 (29.57)     1:53.97 (28.93)
  2 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:52.94    1:55.31  
                  24.77       54.25 (29.48)     1:25.03 (30.78)     1:55.31 (30.28)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis             2:00.34    1:55.40  
                  25.09       53.60 (28.51)     1:24.27 (30.67)     1:55.40 (31.13)
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens              2:01.37    1:56.38  
                  25.57       54.70 (29.13)     1:24.80 (30.10)     1:56.38 (31.58)
  5 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.03    1:57.44  
                  26.29       56.07 (29.78)     1:26.65 (30.58)     1:57.44 (30.79)
  6 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              2:03.77    1:58.06  
                  25.81       55.07 (29.26)     1:26.64 (31.57)     1:58.06 (31.42)
  7 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              1:58.64    1:58.32  
                  27.39       57.73 (30.34)     1:28.72 (30.99)     1:58.32 (29.60)
  8 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                2:04.41    1:58.99  
                  26.78       57.64 (30.86)     1:29.41 (31.77)     1:58.99 (29.58)
  9 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:59.83    1:59.05  
                  26.79       56.74 (29.95)     1:26.94 (30.20)     1:59.05 (32.11)
 10 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 1:58.18    1:59.19  
                  26.35       56.34 (29.99)     1:27.16 (30.82)     1:59.19 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             2:03.05    1:59.60  
                  27.07       57.17 (30.10)     1:28.35 (31.18)     1:59.60 (31.25)
 12 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:58.61    1:59.84  
                  25.95       55.93 (29.98)     1:27.27 (31.34)     1:59.84 (32.57)
 13 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              1:59.72    1:59.97  
                  26.97       57.32 (30.35)     1:28.50 (31.18)     1:59.97 (31.47)
 14 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.78    2:00.84  
                  26.99       56.75 (29.76)     1:28.43 (31.68)     2:00.84 (32.41)
 15 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                2:06.62    2:00.94  
                  27.00       57.26 (30.26)     1:28.59 (31.33)     2:00.94 (32.35)
 16 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  2:07.06    2:01.00  
                  26.81       57.08 (30.27)     1:28.86 (31.78)     2:01.00 (32.14)
 17 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens              2:06.15    2:01.09  
                  26.58       56.61 (30.03)     1:28.35 (31.74)     2:01.09 (32.74)
 18 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             2:01.09    2:01.25  
                  26.41       56.62 (30.21)     1:28.60 (31.98)     2:01.25 (32.65)
 19 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              1:56.10    2:01.85  
                  27.09       58.36 (31.27)     1:30.67 (32.31)     2:01.85 (31.18)
 20 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              2:05.06    2:02.21  
                  28.06       59.25 (31.19)     1:30.65 (31.40)     2:02.21 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:03.54    2:02.27  
                  27.69       59.49 (31.80)     1:31.29 (31.80)     2:02.27 (30.98)
 22 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.00    2:02.45  
                  26.77       57.50 (30.73)     1:29.49 (31.99)     2:02.45 (32.96)
 23 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        2:04.87    2:02.58  
                  27.03       57.29 (30.26)     1:28.98 (31.69)     2:02.58 (33.60)
 24 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        2:10.27    2:03.34  
                  26.95       57.84 (30.89)     1:30.21 (32.37)     2:03.34 (33.13)
 25 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens              2:05.19    2:04.26  
                  25.97       57.59 (31.62)     1:30.98 (33.39)     2:04.26 (33.28)
 26 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  2:15.30    2:05.25  
                  29.18     1:01.19 (32.01)     1:34.41 (33.22)     2:05.25 (30.84)
 27 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose           2:06.06    2:05.43  
                  26.59       58.22 (31.63)     1:30.46 (32.24)     2:05.43 (34.97)
 28 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 2:05.56    2:05.97  
                  26.72       57.88 (31.16)     1:31.88 (34.00)     2:05.97 (34.09)
 29 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 2:09.92    2:06.34  
                  27.83       59.20 (31.37)     1:31.88 (32.68)     2:06.34 (34.46)
 30 Grant, Alex                  BABC                 2:08.83    2:06.94  
                  28.01       59.86 (31.85)     1:33.13 (33.27)     2:06.94 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U             2:03.46    2:07.81  
                  27.75     1:00.02 (32.27)     1:33.88 (33.86)     2:07.81 (33.93)
 32 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley              2:04.69    2:08.10  
                  27.68       59.17 (31.49)     1:33.17 (34.00)     2:08.10 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             2:11.47    2:09.08  
                  27.46       59.74 (32.28)     1:33.79 (34.05)     2:09.08 (35.29)
 34 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                 1:59.89    2:09.67  
                  26.18       57.79 (31.61)     1:32.47 (34.68)     2:09.67 (37.20)
 35 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.46    2:09.72  
                  27.71       59.71 (32.00)     1:33.09 (33.38)     2:09.72 (36.63)
 36 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                2:11.78    2:10.91  
                  27.44       59.10 (31.66)     1:33.98 (34.88)     2:10.91 (36.93)
 37 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley              2:14.12    2:11.20  
                  27.52       59.49 (31.97)     1:34.45 (34.96)     2:11.20 (36.75)
 38 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                 2:14.62    2:11.41  
                  28.99     1:02.82 (33.83)     1:36.41 (33.59)     2:11.41 (35.00)
 39 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                 2:15.18    2:12.80  
                  28.70     1:01.99 (33.29)     1:37.85 (35.86)     2:12.80 (34.95)
 40 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers        2:14.46    2:13.18  
                  29.46     1:02.42 (32.96)     1:37.51 (35.09)     2:13.18 (35.67)
 41 Ebersold, William            RWU                  2:21.23    2:13.53  
                  29.12     1:03.36 (34.24)     1:39.14 (35.78)     2:13.53 (34.39)
 42 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        2:02.00    2:15.64  
                  27.73       59.29 (31.56)     1:35.43 (36.14)     2:15.64 (40.21)
 43 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                  2:27.18    2:15.69  
                  30.14     1:05.06 (34.92)     1:40.88 (35.82)     2:15.69 (34.81)
 44 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 2:17.33    2:16.01  
                  29.19     1:03.26 (34.07)     1:39.37 (36.11)     2:16.01 (36.64)
 45 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           2:33.02    2:25.25  
                  29.57     1:03.71 (34.14)     1:42.32 (38.61)     2:25.25 (42.93)
 -- Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.00   X1:59.63  
                  25.40       54.85 (29.45)     1:26.62 (31.77)     1:59.63 (33.01)
 -- Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 2:03.38   X2:03.65  
                  27.61       58.55 (30.94)     1:31.03 (32.48)     2:03.65 (32.62)
 -- Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 2:16.59   X2:12.88  
                  28.68     1:02.29 (33.61)     1:37.34 (35.05)     2:12.88 (35.54)
 -- Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                2:22.00   X2:17.47  
                  30.53     1:05.39 (34.86)     1:41.25 (35.86)     2:17.47 (36.22)
 -- Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley              2:29.04   X2:25.02  
                  29.59     1:05.16 (35.57)     1:44.76 (39.60)     2:25.02 (40.26)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:02.96   80  
     1) Tepper, John SR                 2) Feuerstein, Eric SR            
     3) Wojtowicz, Nate JR              4) Gillooly, Kevin FR             
                  22.41       46.75 (46.75)     1:08.15 (21.40)     1:31.86 (45.11)
        1:53.38 (21.52)     2:18.00 (46.14)     2:38.96 (20.96)     3:02.96 (44.96)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:05.62   74  
     1) Perry, Jackson JR               2) Elsayed, Karim SR              
     3) Burgwardt, Erick PG             4) Bauer, Jack JR                 
                  22.34       47.79 (47.79)     1:09.36 (21.57)     1:32.96 (45.17)
        1:54.94 (21.98)     2:19.90 (46.94)     2:41.48 (21.58)     3:05.62 (45.72)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:07.33   70  
     1) Lackey, Jonas SO                2) von Autenried, Kurt FR         
     3) Jagodits, Theo FR               4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  22.71       47.76 (47.76)     1:10.00 (22.24)     1:34.11 (46.35)
        1:56.23 (22.12)     2:20.63 (46.52)     2:42.51 (21.88)     3:07.33 (46.70)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:07.84   68  
     1) Schulte, Benjamin SR            2) Allen, Andrew FR               
     3) Mays, Matthew FR                4) Curtin, Colin SR               
                  22.44       46.87 (46.87)     1:09.23 (22.36)     1:34.17 (47.30)
        1:56.38 (22.21)     2:21.19 (47.02)     2:43.22 (22.03)     3:07.84 (46.65)
  5 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:07.98   66  
     1) Gernhardt, Marc JR              2) Kayati, Jake SO                
     3) Printon, Kyle FR                4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  22.60       46.96 (46.96)     1:09.21 (22.25)     1:33.89 (46.93)
        1:56.50 (22.61)     2:21.37 (47.48)     2:43.32 (21.95)     3:07.98 (46.61)
  6 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:09.62   64  
     1) Zichelli, Matt JR               2) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
     3) Boyadjian, Benon SR             4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO        
                  22.67       48.13 (48.13)     1:10.32 (22.19)     1:35.32 (47.19)
        1:57.42 (22.10)     2:22.48 (47.16)     2:44.49 (22.01)     3:09.62 (47.14)
  7 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:09.89   62  
     1) Olson, Hunter JR                2) Marchese, Paul SR              
     3) Babuka, John SO                 4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  22.93       48.07 (48.07)     1:10.90 (22.83)     1:35.87 (47.80)
        1:58.44 (22.57)     2:23.70 (47.83)     2:45.61 (21.91)     3:09.89 (46.19)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:11.38   60  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Alkaya, Alper SO               
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  23.07       48.65 (48.65)     1:10.88 (22.23)     1:36.67 (48.02)
        1:59.23 (22.56)     2:24.87 (48.20)     2:47.18 (22.31)     3:11.38 (46.51)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:11.92   58  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Fuller, Sam JR                 
     3) Rosenberger, Daniel SO          4) Burk, Matt SR                  
                  22.54       47.59 (47.59)     1:10.53 (22.94)     1:35.48 (47.89)
        1:58.30 (22.82)     2:23.50 (48.02)     2:46.33 (22.83)     3:11.92 (48.42)
 10 Rowan  'C'                                        3:17.10    3:12.00   56  
     1) Marte, Nick SR                  2) Cruz, Oliver FR                
     3) Schiff, Aaron FR                4) McSorley, Matt SO              
                  22.61       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.66 (23.06)     1:36.29 (48.69)
        1:58.69 (22.40)     2:24.28 (47.99)     2:46.51 (22.23)     3:12.00 (47.72)
 11 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:12.05   52  
     1) Chen, Chase FR                  2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR        4) Zitelny, Tamir SO              
                  23.17       48.85 (48.85)     1:11.18 (22.33)     1:35.58 (46.73)
        1:58.56 (22.98)     2:24.25 (48.67)     2:46.64 (22.39)     3:12.05 (47.80)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:12.69   48  
     1) McDonald, Tim FR                2) Scherrer, Matthew SO           
     3) Gallant, Alex JR                4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  23.07       48.63 (48.63)     1:11.55 (22.92)     1:37.49 (48.86)
        2:00.40 (22.91)     2:25.40 (47.91)     2:47.19 (21.79)     3:12.69 (47.29)
 13 Bryant University  'C'                            3:17.73    3:15.80   44  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Boyle, Tavish JR                4) Blair, John SO                 
                  23.14       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.01 (22.86)     1:38.07 (48.92)
        2:00.97 (22.90)     2:26.66 (48.59)     2:49.86 (23.20)     3:15.80 (49.14)
 14 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:16.02   42  
     1) Montanez, Christian FR          2) Penny, Jeremy SO               
     3) McKenney, Eamon FR              4) Wronski, Hunter FR             
                  23.66       49.88 (49.88)     1:12.93 (23.05)     1:39.11 (49.23)
        2:02.00 (22.89)     2:28.36 (49.25)     2:51.16 (22.80)     3:16.02 (47.66)
 15 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:16.46   40  
     1) Murad, Bryce FR                 2) Padro, Max SO                  
     3) Laporte, Leo SO                 4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  22.98       48.38 (48.38)     1:12.23 (23.85)     1:38.76 (50.38)
        2:02.32 (23.56)     2:29.19 (50.43)     2:51.44 (22.25)     3:16.46 (47.27)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:15.71    3:16.68   38  
     1) Massar, Chris SR                2) Besch, Tucker FR               
     3) Denbow, Zach FR                 4) Chen, Dave SO                  
                  23.38       49.71 (49.71)     1:12.94 (23.23)     1:39.98 (50.27)
        2:03.08 (23.10)     2:28.85 (48.87)     2:51.55 (22.70)     3:16.68 (47.83)
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:24.56    3:17.22   36  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Esquivel, Roberto              
     3) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             4) Zimmermann, Markus SO          
                  23.78       49.77 (49.77)     1:13.05 (23.28)     1:38.46 (48.69)
        2:01.75 (23.29)     2:27.38 (48.92)     2:51.23 (23.85)     3:17.22 (49.84)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:17.40   34  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             2) Bennice, Clayton FR            
     3) Homorodean, Paul FR             4) Karam, Aidan SR                
                  23.53       48.92 (48.92)     1:12.27 (23.35)     1:38.94 (50.02)
        2:02.51 (23.57)     2:28.96 (50.02)     2:51.85 (22.89)     3:17.40 (48.44)
 19 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:17.60   32  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr JR            2) Jelavic, Roko SO               
     3) Nicholas, CJ SO                 4) Vesic, Chris JR                
                  23.42       48.67 (48.67)     1:12.75 (24.08)     1:39.25 (50.58)
        2:01.82 (22.57)     2:27.49 (48.24)     2:50.62 (23.13)     3:17.60 (50.11)
 20 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:15.62    3:18.72   28  
     1) Barlow, Stephen SO              2) Noga, Matt FR                  
     3) Shaw, Matt JR                   4) Dixon, Tristan SO              
                  23.57       49.31 (49.31)     1:12.63 (23.32)     1:38.58 (49.27)
        2:02.22 (23.64)     2:28.18 (49.60)     2:51.55 (23.37)     3:18.72 (50.54)
 21 Babson College  'A'                                          3:19.88  
     1) Dibbayawan, Lachlan             2) Posk, Mitch                    
     3) Luu, Kevin                      4) Damiecki, Alex                 
                  23.93       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.55 (23.40)     1:38.89 (48.74)
        2:02.23 (23.34)     2:29.02 (50.13)     2:53.19 (24.17)     3:19.88 (50.86)
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:20.78  
     1) Haid, Daniel SO                 2) Alger, Tom SO                  
     3) Harada, Taku SR                 4) Selznick, Richie FR            
                  23.91       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.60 (23.65)     1:40.63 (50.68)
        2:04.25 (23.62)     2:30.88 (50.25)     2:54.34 (23.46)     3:20.78 (49.90)
 23 Babson College  'B'                                          3:21.50  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Shover, Kaden                   4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  23.79       50.22 (50.22)     1:14.10 (23.88)     1:40.88 (50.66)
        2:04.52 (23.64)     2:31.50 (50.62)     2:55.33 (23.83)     3:21.50 (50.00)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:21.33    3:21.52  
     1) Scholz, Eric FR                 2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Driscoll, Josh SO               4) Gehring, Trevor SR             
                  24.07       50.02 (50.02)     1:13.85 (23.83)     1:39.60 (49.58)
        2:04.10 (24.50)     2:31.05 (51.45)     2:55.51 (24.46)     3:21.52 (50.47)
 25 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:26.15    3:23.65  
     1) Daniels, Jacob FR               2) Gallagher, Peter SO            
     3) Ebersold, William               4) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
                  25.03       51.58 (51.58)     1:15.68 (24.10)     1:42.22 (50.64)
        2:06.04 (23.82)     2:32.70 (50.48)     2:56.69 (23.99)     3:23.65 (50.95)
 26 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:24.64  
     1) Beaudoin, Brandon SR            2) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
     3) Prescott, Tyler JR              4) Castellone, Tyler JR           
                  24.36       51.43 (51.43)     1:15.16 (23.73)     1:41.88 (50.45)
        2:05.96 (24.08)     2:32.72 (50.84)     2:56.67 (23.95)     3:24.64 (51.92)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:24.03    3:25.00  
     1) McCann, Emmett FR               2) McCutcheon, Aaron FR           
     3) McCarthy, Michael SO            4) Shriner, Matthew FR            
                  25.12       52.37 (52.37)     1:16.08 (23.71)     1:43.10 (50.73)
        2:08.20 (25.10)     2:36.23 (53.13)     2:59.64 (23.41)     3:25.00 (48.77)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                        3:28.86  
     1) Ortega, Julian JR               2) Schrama, Dylan JR              
     3) Drallios, Konstantin FR         4) Nel, Johan JR                  
                  23.71       50.36 (50.36)     1:14.76 (24.40)     1:42.14 (51.78)
        2:07.26 (25.12)     2:36.07 (53.93)     3:00.95 (24.88)     3:28.86 (52.79)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:34.17  
     1) Martinez, Andres FR             2) Laborera, Nico JR              
     3) Smith, Richard SR               4) Grady, Liam JR                 
                  25.77       54.52 (54.52)     1:19.07 (24.55)     1:47.23 (52.71)
        2:12.19 (24.96)     2:41.07 (53.84)     3:05.71 (24.64)     3:34.17 (53.10)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        3:35.00  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Holloman, Bill JR              
     3) Liscord, Noah JR                4) Ortega, Sebastian JR           
                  25.50       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.63 (25.26)     1:46.83 (53.46)
        2:12.50 (25.67)     2:41.61 (54.78)     3:06.80 (25.19)     3:35.00 (53.39)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:20.26    3:15.62  
     1) Noga, Matt FR                   2) Ludemann, Ryan FR              
     3) Dixon, Tristan SO               4) Holland, Blake FR              
                  23.72       49.18 (49.18)     1:12.82 (23.64)     1:39.03 (49.85)
        2:01.76 (22.73)     2:27.68 (48.65)     2:50.23 (22.55)     3:15.62 (47.94)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:25.41    3:15.71  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Gallant, Alex JR               
     3) Esquivel, Roberto               4) Massar, Chris SR               
                  23.39       49.17 (49.17)     1:12.44 (23.27)     1:37.77 (48.60)
        2:00.97 (23.20)     2:26.62 (48.85)     2:49.64 (23.02)     3:15.71 (49.09)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        3:16.45    3:17.10  
     1) Cruz, Oliver FR                 2) Schiff, Aaron FR               
     3) Smits, David JR                 4) Merighi, Dominick SO           
                  23.66       49.36 (49.36)     1:11.86 (22.50)     1:38.13 (48.77)
        2:01.92 (23.79)     2:27.73 (49.60)     2:51.07 (23.34)     3:17.10 (49.37)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                            3:15.67    3:17.73  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Boyle, Tavish JR                4) Blair, John SO                 
                  22.87       48.19 (48.19)     1:11.34 (23.15)     1:37.54 (49.35)
        2:01.08 (23.54)     2:27.65 (50.11)     2:51.18 (23.53)     3:17.73 (50.08)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:29.99    3:21.33  
     1) Denbow, Zach FR                 2) Bourgeois, Connor FR           
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Driscoll, Josh SO              
                  24.00       50.19 (50.19)     1:13.43 (23.24)     1:39.23 (49.04)
        2:02.76 (23.53)     2:29.69 (50.46)     2:54.41 (24.72)     3:21.33 (51.64)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:46.74    3:24.03  
     1) Gehring, Trevor SR              2) Scholz, Eric FR                
     3) McCann, Emmett FR               4) Carley, Sam SR                 
                  24.73       50.91 (50.91)     1:15.18 (24.27)     1:41.28 (50.37)
        2:06.46 (25.18)     2:34.16 (52.88)     2:58.15 (23.99)     3:24.03 (49.87)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:24.01    3:24.56  
     1) Chen, Dave SO                   2) Shriner, Matthew FR            
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) McCutcheon, Aaron FR           
                  23.75       50.70 (50.70)     1:14.37 (23.67)     1:40.54 (49.84)
        2:04.62 (24.08)     2:31.41 (50.87)     2:56.01 (24.60)     3:24.56 (53.15)
  8 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:27.00    3:26.15  
     1) Ebersold, William               2) Gallagher, Peter SO            
     3) Daniels, Jacob FR               4) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
                  25.19       52.55 (52.55)     1:16.71 (24.16)     1:43.87 (51.32)
        2:08.41 (24.54)     2:34.91 (51.04)     2:59.21 (24.30)     3:26.15 (51.24)
  9 Bentley University  'C'                           3:29.62    3:26.80  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Miano, Steven FR               
     3) Trozenski, Sam SO               4) Fales, Tanner FR               
                  25.05       52.13 (52.13)     1:17.40 (25.27)     1:44.74 (52.61)
        2:07.99 (23.25)     2:35.34 (50.60)     3:00.11 (24.77)     3:26.80 (51.46)
 10 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:35.00    3:28.79  
     1) Francis, Ben FR                 2) Diamond, Zach SR               
     3) Hondorf, Tyr FR                 4) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR      
                  24.23       51.39 (51.39)     1:15.78 (24.39)     1:42.72 (51.33)
        2:07.42 (24.70)     2:35.71 (52.99)     3:00.70 (24.99)     3:28.79 (53.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'C'                               3:34.58    3:36.90  
     1) O'Brien, Connor                 2) Gutierrez, Nick                
     3) Cui, Jeffery                    4) Nejame, Louis                  
                  25.40       53.46 (53.46)     1:18.36 (24.90)     1:46.15 (52.69)
        2:12.57 (26.42)     2:43.68 (57.53)     3:09.02 (25.34)     3:36.90 (53.22)
 12 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    3:47.06  
     1) Cobert, Eric FR                 2) Russell, Will FR               
     3) Shafer, Brandon SO              4) Finnegan, Matt FR              
                  26.31       54.51 (54.51)     1:21.37 (26.86)     1:52.78 (58.27)
        2:20.53 (27.75)     2:51.46 (58.68)     3:17.66 (26.20)     3:47.06 (55.60)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 3:25.00   X3:30.52  
     1) Castellone, Bryce FR            2) Dantino, Drew JR               
     3) Dolan, Ethan FR                 4) Bombery, Evan FR               
                  25.80       53.72 (53.72)     1:18.64 (24.92)     1:47.66 (53.94)
        2:12.84 (25.18)     2:39.64 (51.98)     3:04.10 (24.46)     3:30.52 (50.88)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 3:30.00   X3:30.97  
     1) Sartoris, Graeden FR            2) Velleco, Jake SO               
     3) Steskla, Tyler JR               4) Fanucci, Lucas SR              
                  25.00       52.11 (52.11)     1:17.66 (25.55)     1:46.49 (54.38)
        2:10.74 (24.25)     2:37.96 (51.47)     3:03.62 (25.66)     3:30.97 (53.01)
 -- Southern CT State University  'E'                 3:35.00   X3:43.32  
     1) Cripps, Hunter FR               2) Moore, Scott SO                
     3) DeFrance, Jayson FR             4) Iovanna, Stephen FR            
                  25.84       54.01 (54.01)     1:18.81 (24.80)     1:47.11 (53.10)
        2:13.46 (26.35)     2:42.81 (55.70)     3:11.54 (28.73)   3:43.32 (1:00.51)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 48                    
 
  1. Rowan                              4804   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     4632
  3. Bryant University                4352.5   4. Stevens Institute of Technolog     4003
  5. Bentley University                 2801   6. Assumption College                 2778
  7. Roger Williams University        2454.5   8. Brandeis University                1753
  9. Southern CT State University       1725  10. The College of Saint Rose        1012.5
 11. Merrimack College                 781.5  12. Babson College                      735
 13. Clark University                    378                                             

//