Licensed to Clark University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/10/2018 08:07 PM
                        Cougar Invite 2018 - 2/10/2018                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Houghton            FR Wpi Engineers        5:34.50    5:29.74  
                  29.54     1:01.89 (32.35)     1:34.98 (33.09)     2:08.40 (33.42)
        2:42.16 (33.76)     3:15.93 (33.77)     3:49.67 (33.74)     4:23.60 (33.93)
        4:57.14 (33.54)     5:29.74 (32.60)                                        
  2 Jessica Wey               SR Wpi Engineers        5:44.63    5:39.01  
                  30.53     1:04.35 (33.82)     1:38.80 (34.45)     2:12.79 (33.99)
        2:46.70 (33.91)     3:21.81 (35.11)     3:56.65 (34.84)     4:31.19 (34.54)
        5:05.39 (34.20)     5:39.01 (33.62)                                        
  3 Kaye Dandrea              SR Wpi Engineers        5:42.43    5:48.59  
                  29.84     1:03.31 (33.47)     1:38.00 (34.69)     2:13.33 (35.33)
        2:48.58 (35.25)     3:24.24 (35.66)     4:00.41 (36.17)     4:36.78 (36.37)
        5:12.85 (36.07)     5:48.59 (35.74)                                        
  4 Amelia Muratori           JR Clark                5:57.73    6:07.78  
                  31.09     1:06.71 (35.62)     1:43.14 (36.43)     2:20.65 (37.51)
        2:59.03 (38.38)     3:37.01 (37.98)     4:15.33 (38.32)     4:53.17 (37.84)
        5:31.27 (38.10)     6:07.78 (36.51)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Turner               JR Coast Guard          5:01.72    4:53.94  
                  25.45       53.40 (27.95)     1:22.49 (29.09)     1:52.17 (29.68)
        2:21.93 (29.76)     2:51.82 (29.89)     3:21.81 (29.99)     3:52.41 (30.60)
        4:23.11 (30.70)     4:53.94 (30.83)                                        
  2 Gavin Lee                 SO Wpi Engineers        5:04.37    5:01.37  
                  26.85       56.32 (29.47)     1:26.81 (30.49)     1:57.59 (30.78)
        2:28.57 (30.98)     2:59.97 (31.40)     3:31.28 (31.31)     4:01.97 (30.69)
        4:32.01 (30.04)     5:01.37 (29.36)                                        
  3 Sam Carley                SR Wpi Engineers        5:03.94    5:01.78  
                  26.10       54.30 (28.20)     1:23.92 (29.62)     1:54.24 (30.32)
        2:25.51 (31.27)     2:57.26 (31.75)     3:29.36 (32.10)     4:01.41 (32.05)
        4:32.82 (31.41)     5:01.78 (28.96)                                        
  4 Michael Giancola          SR Wpi Engineers        5:04.88    5:08.37  
                  26.82       56.12 (29.30)     1:26.32 (30.20)     1:56.95 (30.63)
        2:28.38 (31.43)     2:59.81 (31.43)     3:31.58 (31.77)     4:03.97 (32.39)
        4:36.53 (32.56)     5:08.37 (31.84)                                        
  5 James Macfarlane          SR Wpi Engineers        5:10.67    5:11.55  
                  57.37     1:28.07 (30.70)     1:59.49 (31.42)     2:31.16 (31.67)
        3:03.10 (31.94)     3:35.24 (32.14)     4:07.67 (32.43)     4:39.97 (32.30)
        5:11.55 (31.58)         5:11.55 ( )                                        
  6 Tom Hlavenka              PG Wpi Engineers        5:15.96    5:19.74  
                  27.26       57.55 (30.29)     1:29.07 (31.52)     2:01.01 (31.94)
        2:32.84 (31.83)     3:05.44 (32.60)     3:38.81 (33.37)     4:12.26 (33.45)
        4:46.23 (33.97)     5:19.74 (33.51)                                        
  7 Kyle Werra                JR Wpi Engineers        5:25.40    5:21.89  
                  27.62       58.37 (30.75)     1:30.02 (31.65)     2:02.52 (32.50)
        2:35.83 (33.31)     3:09.31 (33.48)     3:43.29 (33.98)     4:17.16 (33.87)
        4:50.48 (33.32)     5:21.89 (31.41)                                        
  8 Sebastian Ortega          JR Clark                5:26.21    5:24.98  
                  27.95       59.92 (31.97)     1:33.02 (33.10)     2:06.24 (33.22)
        2:40.00 (33.76)     3:13.97 (33.97)     3:47.66 (33.69)     4:21.27 (33.61)
        4:53.67 (32.40)     5:24.98 (31.31)                                        
  9 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                5:42.65    5:26.47  
                  27.76       59.37 (31.61)     1:31.72 (32.35)     2:04.88 (33.16)
        2:38.45 (33.57)     3:11.77 (33.32)     3:45.53 (33.76)     4:19.61 (34.08)
        4:54.06 (34.45)     5:26.47 (32.41)                                        
 10 Bill Holloman             JR Clark                5:40.46    5:55.23  
                  31.46     1:06.19 (34.73)     1:41.41 (35.22)     2:17.17 (35.76)
        2:53.85 (36.68)     3:30.08 (36.23)     4:06.46 (36.38)     4:43.00 (36.54)
        5:19.36 (36.36)     5:55.23 (35.87)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                2:56.48    2:07.01  
                  34.79     1:14.11 (39.32)     1:47.30 (33.19)     2:07.01 (19.71)
  2 Annie Hughes              FR Wpi Engineers        2:28.35    2:23.26  
                  29.27     1:05.72 (36.45)     1:50.62 (44.90)     2:23.26 (32.64)
  3 Theresa Sandbrook         FR Wpi Engineers        2:29.79    2:27.42  
                  31.14     1:11.66 (40.52)     1:52.76 (41.10)     2:27.42 (34.66)
  4 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                2:30.74    2:30.35  
                  32.42     1:12.87 (40.45)     1:55.89 (43.02)     2:30.35 (34.46)
  5 Ali Falder                FR Clark                2:27.82    2:31.88  
                  31.58     1:11.66 (40.08)     1:57.07 (45.41)     2:31.88 (34.81)
  6 Allison Dubick            FR Clark                2:35.27    2:32.84  
                  31.00     1:08.48 (37.48)     1:57.05 (48.57)     2:32.84 (35.79)
  7 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                2:58.98    2:34.80  
                  30.98     1:09.35 (38.37)     1:55.80 (46.45)     2:34.80 (39.00)
  8 Olivia Winters            FR Clark                2:40.50    2:41.47  
                  35.59     1:20.93 (45.34)     2:04.39 (43.46)     2:41.47 (37.08)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tj Dugan                  FR Coast Guard          2:01.85    1:59.42  
                  24.60       53.64 (29.04)     1:29.79 (36.15)     1:59.42 (29.63)
  2 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                2:07.40    2:05.95  
                  25.26       59.04 (33.78)     1:37.16 (38.12)     2:05.95 (28.79)
  3 Tom Lipkin                FR Wpi Engineers        2:11.11    2:09.19  
                  27.07     1:01.59 (34.52)     1:37.77 (36.18)     2:09.19 (31.42)
  4 Kyle Werra                JR Wpi Engineers        2:10.91    2:11.56  
                  27.09     1:01.87 (34.78)     1:40.74 (38.87)     2:11.56 (30.82)
  5 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                2:09.86    2:12.69  
                  27.94     1:02.99 (35.05)     1:41.24 (38.25)     2:12.69 (31.45)
  6 Johan Nel                 JR Clark                2:18.62    2:19.09  
                  30.86     1:08.76 (37.90)     1:47.84 (39.08)     2:19.09 (31.25)
  7 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                2:30.00    2:20.09  
                  30.32     1:08.48 (38.16)     1:49.71 (41.23)     2:20.09 (30.38)
  8 Will Russell              FR Clark                2:24.19    2:20.59  
                  31.03     1:08.15 (37.12)     1:48.06 (39.91)     2:20.59 (32.53)
  9 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                2:25.80    2:29.77  
                  29.05     1:09.33 (40.28)     1:54.31 (44.98)     2:29.77 (35.46)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Morra               JR Wpi Engineers          27.20      26.90  
  2 Brianna Owen              SO Wpi Engineers          27.52      27.40  
  3 Jordan Myers              SO Wpi Engineers          27.82      27.63  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant Babel              SR Wpi Engineers          26.37      25.29  
  2 Toby Schaeffer            FR Wpi Engineers          25.65      25.80  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annie Hughes              FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.67    1:02.23  
                  29.36     1:02.23 (32.87)                                        
  2 Quinn Mitchell            JR Clark                1:01.22    1:02.51  
                  29.29     1:02.51 (33.22)                                        
  3 Elena Raden               FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.20    1:03.34  
                  29.53     1:03.34 (33.81)                                        
  4 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                1:10.89    1:09.42  
                  32.02     1:09.42 (37.40)                                        
  5 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                1:10.64    1:11.02  
                  32.87     1:11.02 (38.15)                                        
  6 Mira Siewert              JR Clark                1:16.00    1:11.58  
                  32.83     1:11.58 (38.75)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Axelsson             FR Coast Guard            55.43      52.62  
                  24.46       52.62 (28.16)                                        
  2 Tj Dugan                  FR Coast Guard            54.20      53.89  
                  25.22       53.89 (28.67)                                        
  3 Michael Giancola          SR Wpi Engineers          57.55      58.81  
                  27.48       58.81 (31.33)                                        
  4 James Macfarlane          SR Wpi Engineers          59.84    1:00.33  
                  28.14     1:00.33 (32.19)                                        
  5 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                1:02.45    1:00.98  
                  28.18     1:00.98 (32.80)                                        
  6 Eric Cobert               FR Clark                1:01.10    1:01.21  
                  28.82     1:01.21 (32.39)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Dubick            FR Clark                2:11.49    2:06.70  
                  28.95     1:00.94 (31.99)     1:33.28 (32.34)     2:06.70 (33.42)
  2 Brianna Owen              SO Wpi Engineers        2:13.70    2:12.81  
                  28.97     1:02.52 (33.55)     1:37.85 (35.33)     2:12.81 (34.96)
  3 Emily Morra               JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.08    2:13.73  
                  30.21     1:04.38 (34.17)     1:39.89 (35.51)     2:13.73 (33.84)
  4 Amelia Muratori           JR Clark                2:12.04    2:13.86  
                  31.02     1:05.45 (34.43)     1:40.62 (35.17)     2:13.86 (33.24)
  5 Jessica Wey               SR Wpi Engineers        2:08.07    2:16.18  
                  31.91     1:06.13 (34.22)     1:41.83 (35.70)     2:16.18 (34.35)
  6 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                2:15.00    2:24.75  
                  31.74     1:08.36 (36.62)     1:46.96 (38.60)     2:24.75 (37.79)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Vetrovec             SO Coast Guard          1:49.91    1:47.73  
                  24.78       51.82 (27.04)     1:19.52 (27.70)     1:47.73 (28.21)
  2 Josh Turner               JR Coast Guard          1:51.18    1:50.66  
                  24.79       52.56 (27.77)     1:21.30 (28.74)     1:50.66 (29.36)
  3 Kyle Werra                JR Wpi Engineers        1:57.59    1:59.86  
                  26.46       56.57 (30.11)     1:28.40 (31.83)     1:59.86 (31.46)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Marcucci        JR Wpi Engineers        1:12.55    1:12.10  
                  33.40     1:12.10 (38.70)                                        
  2 Theresa Sandbrook         FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.36    1:12.54  
                  33.86     1:12.54 (38.68)                                        
  3 Brianna Owen              SO Wpi Engineers        1:13.74    1:14.77  
                  35.23     1:14.77 (39.54)                                        
  4 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                1:15.72    1:15.98  
                  35.95     1:15.98 (40.03)                                        
  5 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                1:19.44    1:21.68  
                  38.34     1:21.68 (43.34)                                        
  6 Olivia Winters            FR Clark                1:18.38    1:22.80  
                  40.96     1:22.80 (41.84)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tae Hyun Jung             JR Coast Guard          1:01.43    1:00.75  
                  28.05     1:00.75 (32.70)                                        
  2 Justin Kang               JR Coast Guard          1:01.77    1:01.23  
                  28.87     1:01.23 (32.36)                                        
  3 Harry Saperstein          SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.34    1:02.21  
                  28.75     1:02.21 (33.46)                                        
  4 Tom Lipkin                FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.99    1:05.17  
                  30.93     1:05.17 (34.24)                                        
  5 Bill Holloman             JR Clark                1:02.40    1:07.08  
                  30.85     1:07.08 (36.23)                                        
  6 Johan Nel                 JR Clark                1:07.29    1:08.23  
                  31.52     1:08.23 (36.71)                                        
  7 Sebastian Ortega          JR Clark                1:11.96    1:09.71  
                  32.56     1:09.71 (37.15)                                        
  8 Will Russell              FR Clark                1:09.00    1:10.72  
                  33.29     1:10.72 (37.43)                                        
  9 Eric Cobert               FR Clark                1:14.51    1:11.70  
                  34.79     1:11.70 (36.91)                                        
 10 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                1:10.00    1:16.29  
                  35.93     1:16.29 (40.36)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Wey               SR Wpi Engineers        1:06.51    1:06.57  
                  32.05     1:06.57 (34.52)                                        
  2 Jordan Myers              SO Wpi Engineers        1:07.34    1:08.95  
                  33.99     1:08.95 (34.96)                                        
  3 Elena Raden               FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.10    1:09.63  
                  34.00     1:09.63 (35.63)                                        
  4 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                1:14.92    1:12.98  
                  34.80     1:12.98 (38.18)                                        
  5 Ali Falder                FR Clark                1:09.67    1:13.55  
                  36.26     1:13.55 (37.29)                                        
  6 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                1:11.02    1:15.05  
                  36.47     1:15.05 (38.58)                                        
  7 Mira Siewert              JR Clark                1:16.00    1:15.86  
                  36.91     1:15.86 (38.95)                                        
  8 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                1:18.27    1:22.02  
                  40.04     1:22.02 (41.98)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Baker             JR Coast Guard            55.10      53.38  
                  25.77       53.38 (27.61)                                        
  2 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                  59.60    1:00.86  
                  30.06     1:00.86 (30.80)                                        
  3 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                  57.55    1:02.42  
                  30.67     1:02.42 (31.75)                                        
  4 Bryant Babel              SR Wpi Engineers        1:02.96    1:02.99  
                  30.53     1:02.99 (32.46)                                        
  5 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                1:06.50    1:08.82  
                  33.21     1:08.82 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Houghton            FR Wpi Engineers       11:36.51   11:22.35  
                  30.08     1:03.57 (33.49)     1:37.77 (34.20)     2:12.32 (34.55)
        2:46.65 (34.33)     3:21.24 (34.59)     3:56.00 (34.76)     4:30.68 (34.68)
        5:05.30 (34.62)     5:39.89 (34.59)     6:14.56 (34.67)     6:49.15 (34.59)
        7:23.65 (34.50)     7:58.27 (34.62)     8:32.66 (34.39)     9:07.16 (34.50)
        9:41.28 (34.12)    10:15.56 (34.28)    10:49.48 (33.92)    11:22.35 (32.87)
  2 Kaye Dandrea              SR Wpi Engineers       12:05.44   11:59.84  
                  30.33     1:04.60 (34.27)     1:39.69 (35.09)     2:15.62 (35.93)
        2:51.28 (35.66)     3:27.16 (35.88)     4:03.14 (35.98)     4:39.53 (36.39)
        5:16.47 (36.94)     5:53.14 (36.67)     6:30.48 (37.34)     7:07.37 (36.89)
        7:44.49 (37.12)     8:21.70 (37.21)     8:58.49 (36.79)     9:35.42 (36.93)
       10:11.95 (36.53)    10:47.93 (35.98)    11:23.96 (36.03)    11:59.84 (35.88)
  3 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark               12:45.00   13:23.19  
                  33.85     1:14.16 (40.31)     1:55.22 (41.06)     2:36.64 (41.42)
        3:19.79 (43.15)     4:01.51 (41.72)     4:44.12 (42.61)     5:26.03 (41.91)
        6:07.87 (41.84)     6:48.19 (40.32)     7:27.93 (39.74)     8:10.71 (42.78)
        8:52.64 (41.93)     9:34.97 (42.33)    10:15.20 (40.23)    10:56.26 (41.06)
       11:34.58 (38.32)    12:12.94 (38.36)    12:51.51 (38.57)    13:23.19 (31.68)
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Hlavenka              PG Wpi Engineers       11:28.39   11:02.16  
                  29.06     1:01.37 (32.31)     1:34.53 (33.16)     2:07.57 (33.04)
        2:41.40 (33.83)     3:14.73 (33.33)     3:48.30 (33.57)     4:22.05 (33.75)
        4:55.94 (33.89)     5:29.68 (33.74)     6:03.03 (33.35)     6:36.30 (33.27)
        7:09.72 (33.42)     7:43.63 (33.91)     8:17.00 (33.37)     8:50.31 (33.31)
        9:23.60 (33.29)     9:56.96 (33.36)    10:30.17 (33.21)    11:02.16 (31.99)
  2 Bill Holloman             JR Clark               12:00.00   13:03.39  
                  33.86     1:11.96 (38.10)     1:51.86 (39.90)     2:32.26 (40.40)
        3:12.05 (39.79)     3:52.87 (40.82)     4:33.99 (41.12)     5:13.74 (39.75)
        5:53.90 (40.16)     6:33.48 (39.58)     7:13.10 (39.62)     7:52.68 (39.58)
        8:33.01 (40.33)     9:12.89 (39.88)     9:51.78 (38.89)    10:31.74 (39.96)
       11:11.18 (39.44)    11:49.17 (37.99)    12:26.53 (37.36)    13:03.39 (36.86)
 
Event 17  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                     NT   22:07.08  
                  34.75     1:13.55 (38.80)     1:53.12 (39.57)     2:32.72 (39.60)
        3:13.13 (40.41)     3:53.35 (40.22)     4:33.86 (40.51)     5:14.58 (40.72)
        5:54.81 (40.23)     6:35.42 (40.61)     7:17.17 (41.75)     7:58.51 (41.34)
        8:39.45 (40.94)     9:20.54 (41.09)    10:00.67 (40.13)    10:40.90 (40.23)
       11:21.10 (40.20)    12:01.46 (40.36)    12:41.79 (40.33)    13:22.00 (40.21)
       14:01.05 (39.05)    14:40.27 (39.22)    15:20.68 (40.41)    16:01.51 (40.83)
       16:43.04 (41.53)    17:24.96 (41.92)    18:05.94 (40.98)    18:47.08 (41.14)
       19:28.28 (41.20)    20:08.73 (40.45)    20:49.61 (40.88)    21:29.70 (40.09)
       22:07.08 (37.38)
 
Event 18  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin Lee                 SO Wpi Engineers       17:06.52   17:36.57  
                  28.08       59.23 (31.15)     1:31.31 (32.08)     2:03.27 (31.96)
        2:35.14 (31.87)     3:07.37 (32.23)     3:39.72 (32.35)     4:12.21 (32.49)
        4:44.47 (32.26)     5:16.57 (32.10)     5:48.65 (32.08)     6:20.74 (32.09)
        6:53.15 (32.41)     7:25.33 (32.18)     7:57.73 (32.40)     8:30.11 (32.38)
        9:02.62 (32.51)     9:34.89 (32.27)    10:07.03 (32.14)    10:39.37 (32.34)
       11:11.47 (32.10)    11:43.54 (32.07)    12:15.83 (32.29)    12:48.13 (32.30)
       13:20.41 (32.28)    13:52.57 (32.16)    14:24.81 (32.24)    14:56.80 (31.99)
       15:28.94 (32.14)    16:01.10 (32.16)    16:33.45 (32.35)    17:05.47 (32.02)
       17:36.57 (31.10)
  2 Eric Cobert               FR Clark               18:23.95   18:31.29  
                  29.12     1:00.95 (31.83)     1:33.92 (32.97)     2:06.99 (33.07)
        2:40.17 (33.18)     3:13.37 (33.20)     3:46.48 (33.11)     4:19.80 (33.32)
        4:53.27 (33.47)     5:27.04 (33.77)     6:00.74 (33.70)     6:34.69 (33.95)
        7:08.42 (33.73)     7:42.48 (34.06)     8:16.62 (34.14)     8:50.77 (34.15)
        9:25.10 (34.33)     9:59.45 (34.35)    10:33.78 (34.33)    11:08.10 (34.32)
       11:42.53 (34.43)    12:16.97 (34.44)    12:51.08 (34.11)    13:25.35 (34.27)
       13:59.76 (34.41)    14:33.94 (34.18)    15:08.31 (34.37)    15:42.53 (34.22)
       16:16.98 (34.45)    16:51.10 (34.12)    17:24.94 (33.84)    17:58.68 (33.74)
       18:31.29 (32.61)
  3 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark               20:09.22   19:50.28  
                  32.01     1:08.10 (36.09)     1:45.08 (36.98)     2:21.56 (36.48)
        2:58.09 (36.53)     3:34.44 (36.35)     4:11.00 (36.56)     4:46.76 (35.76)
        5:23.04 (36.28)     5:59.13 (36.09)     6:35.53 (36.40)     7:12.24 (36.71)
        7:48.42 (36.18)     8:25.09 (36.67)     9:01.52 (36.43)     9:37.92 (36.40)
       10:14.46 (36.54)    10:50.63 (36.17)    11:26.97 (36.34)    12:03.12 (36.15)
       12:39.62 (36.50)    13:16.18 (36.56)    13:52.08 (35.90)    14:28.15 (36.07)
       15:04.49 (36.34)    15:40.38 (35.89)    16:16.62 (36.24)    16:52.78 (36.16)
       17:28.71 (35.93)    18:03.98 (35.27)    18:39.81 (35.83)    19:15.64 (35.83)
       19:50.28 (34.64)
  4 Will Russell              FR Clark               20:10.00   20:58.91  
                  31.93     1:08.54 (36.61)     1:45.80 (37.26)     2:23.40 (37.60)
        3:01.43 (38.03)     3:40.02 (38.59)     4:18.55 (38.53)     4:57.45 (38.90)
        5:36.36 (38.91)     6:15.84 (39.48)     6:55.05 (39.21)     7:33.55 (38.50)
        8:12.83 (39.28)     8:51.90 (39.07)     9:31.64 (39.74)    10:11.10 (39.46)
       10:50.27 (39.17)    11:26.88 (36.61)    12:03.91 (37.03)    12:43.08 (39.17)
       13:21.39 (38.31)    14:00.81 (39.42)    14:39.08 (38.27)    15:18.23 (39.15)
       15:56.96 (38.73)    16:35.97 (39.01)    17:14.15 (38.18)    17:53.24 (39.09)
       18:30.80 (37.56)    19:09.57 (38.77)    19:46.57 (37.00)    20:23.93 (37.36)
       20:58.91 (34.98)
 
Event 19  Women 1 mtr Diving Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayley Poskus             SR Wpi Engineers             NP     436.65  
  2 Julia Noel                FR Wpi Engineers         301.50     342.45  
  3 Angela Testa              FR Clark                     NP     271.73  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Castiglione        SR Clark                     NP     415.34  
  2 Ryan Coran                SR Wpi Engineers         334.71     365.77  
  3 Rowan Moody               SO Clark                     NP     320.47  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Noel                FR Wpi Engineers         331.79     318.44  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Moody               SO Clark                     NP     401.11  
  2 Steven Castiglione        SR Clark                     NP     397.57  
  3 Ryan Coran                SR Wpi Engineers         338.69     359.63  
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving Optional
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deanna Kay                FR Wpi Engineers             NP     185.03  
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving Optional
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braeden Huot              FR Keene State               NP     203.70  
  2 Isac Lee                  FR Clark                     NP     109.21  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving Optional
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deanna Kay                FR Wpi Engineers             NP     184.12  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving Optional
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Isac Lee                  FR Clark                     NP     X34.42  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Passilla            FR Coast Guard          4:50.40    4:41.81  
                  29.36     1:02.34 (32.98)     1:39.42 (37.08)     2:16.41 (36.99)
        2:56.13 (39.72)     3:36.82 (40.69)     4:10.05 (33.23)     4:41.81 (31.76)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Carley                SR Wpi Engineers        4:27.01    4:24.81  
                  27.62     1:00.21 (32.59)     1:35.35 (35.14)     2:09.13 (33.78)
        2:46.60 (37.47)     3:24.43 (37.83)     3:55.63 (31.20)     4:24.81 (29.18)
  2 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                4:37.58    4:31.74  
                  27.92     1:01.00 (33.08)     1:38.19 (37.19)     2:15.55 (37.36)
        2:54.62 (39.07)     3:34.05 (39.43)     4:03.60 (29.55)     4:31.74 (28.14)
  3 Johan Nel                 JR Clark                4:58.33    5:08.38  
                  32.33     1:11.86 (39.53)     1:56.05 (44.19)     2:39.50 (43.45)
        3:20.86 (41.36)     4:01.93 (41.07)     4:35.83 (33.90)     5:08.38 (32.55)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elena Raden               FR Wpi Engineers        2:25.78    2:23.86  
                  34.22     1:10.31 (36.09)     1:47.15 (36.84)     2:23.86 (36.71)
  2 Allison Dubick            FR Clark                2:30.00    2:27.70  
                  33.61     1:11.18 (37.57)     1:49.55 (38.37)     2:27.70 (38.15)
  3 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                2:33.66    2:40.85  
                  38.12     1:19.10 (40.98)     2:00.66 (41.56)     2:40.85 (40.19)
  4 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                2:38.38    2:48.03  
                  38.66     1:21.87 (43.21)     2:06.19 (44.32)     2:48.03 (41.84)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Baker             JR Coast Guard          2:06.36    1:55.49  
                  27.11       56.22 (29.11)     1:25.81 (29.59)     1:55.49 (29.68)
  2 Noah Vetrovec             SO Coast Guard          2:03.25    2:00.58  
                  28.47       58.48 (30.01)     1:29.30 (30.82)     2:00.58 (31.28)
  3 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                2:19.76    2:12.69  
                  31.40     1:05.03 (33.63)     1:39.24 (34.21)     2:12.69 (33.45)
  4 Eric Cobert               FR Clark                2:09.74    2:13.02  
                  31.50     1:05.27 (33.77)     1:39.40 (34.13)     2:13.02 (33.62)
  5 Sebastian Ortega          JR Clark                2:14.64    2:14.13  
                  30.97     1:04.87 (33.90)     1:39.70 (34.83)     2:14.13 (34.43)
  6 Will Russell              FR Clark                2:22.23    2:25.05  
                  34.12     1:11.86 (37.74)     1:49.34 (37.48)     2:25.05 (35.71)
  7 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                2:30.93    2:33.00  
                  35.91     1:15.98 (40.07)     1:55.60 (39.62)     2:33.00 (37.40)
  8 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                2:30.00    2:36.64  
                  36.97     1:16.88 (39.91)     1:56.99 (40.11)     2:36.64 (39.65)
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amelia Muratori           JR Clark                  57.75      56.82  
                  26.94       56.82 (29.88)                                        
  2 Jessica Wey               SR Wpi Engineers          58.92      56.97  
                  27.63       56.97 (29.34)                                        
  3 Emily Morra               JR Wpi Engineers          59.83      58.36  
                  27.62       58.36 (30.74)                                        
  4 Elena Raden               FR Wpi Engineers             NT      59.14  
                  28.24       59.14 (30.90)                                        
  5 Erica Houghton            FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.25      59.16  
                  28.53       59.16 (30.63)                                        
  6 Jordan Myers              SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.76    1:00.09  
                  28.86     1:00.09 (31.23)                                        
  7 Kaye Dandrea              SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.42    1:01.31  
                  29.28     1:01.31 (32.03)                                        
  8 Mira Siewert              JR Clark                1:02.43    1:01.62  
                  29.46     1:01.62 (32.16)                                        
  9 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                1:00.67    1:01.66  
                  29.08     1:01.66 (32.58)                                        
 10 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                     NT    1:03.74  
                  30.29     1:03.74 (33.45)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Turner               JR Coast Guard            50.76      49.83  
                  23.86       49.83 (25.97)                                        
  2 Noah Vetrovec             SO Coast Guard            49.70      49.99  
                  24.23       49.99 (25.76)                                        
  3 Mike Axelsson             FR Coast Guard            51.26      50.23  
                  23.88       50.23 (26.35)                                        
  4 Zachary Baker             JR Coast Guard            51.06      50.64  
                  25.00       50.64 (25.64)                                        
  5 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                  51.95      52.84  
                  25.01       52.84 (27.83)                                        
  6 Michael Giancola          SR Wpi Engineers          56.54      53.47  
                  25.98       53.47 (27.49)                                        
  7 Kyle Werra                JR Wpi Engineers          53.73      53.54  
                  25.37       53.54 (28.17)                                        
  8 Tom Hlavenka              PG Wpi Engineers             NT      54.63  
                  25.85       54.63 (28.78)                                        
  9 Bryant Babel              SR Wpi Engineers          57.99      55.46  
                  26.19       55.46 (29.27)                                        
 10 Toby Schaeffer            FR Wpi Engineers          56.83      57.03  
                  27.25       57.03 (29.78)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Marcucci        JR Wpi Engineers        2:39.37    2:37.62  
                  34.90     1:14.14 (39.24)     1:55.41 (41.27)     2:37.62 (42.21)
  2 Theresa Sandbrook         FR Wpi Engineers        2:41.48    2:39.75  
                  34.51     1:14.49 (39.98)     1:56.40 (41.91)     2:39.75 (43.35)
  3 Ali Falder                FR Clark                2:55.00    2:50.21  
                  38.44     1:21.56 (43.12)     2:05.85 (44.29)     2:50.21 (44.36)
  4 Olivia Winters            FR Clark                2:51.52    2:52.83  
                  40.46     1:25.96 (45.50)     2:09.90 (43.94)     2:52.83 (42.93)
  5 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                3:05.00    2:58.57  
                  41.64     1:27.31 (45.67)     2:12.97 (45.66)     2:58.57 (45.60)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Kang               JR Coast Guard          2:18.46    2:12.66  
                  30.86     1:04.33 (33.47)     1:38.39 (34.06)     2:12.66 (34.27)
  2 Tae Hyun Jung             JR Coast Guard          2:17.52    2:13.35  
                  30.90     1:04.83 (33.93)     1:39.44 (34.61)     2:13.35 (33.91)
  3 Sam Carley                SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.61    2:18.66  
                  30.99     1:05.60 (34.61)     1:41.58 (35.98)     2:18.66 (37.08)
  4 Harry Saperstein          SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.15    2:20.68  
                  31.34     1:06.87 (35.53)     1:43.45 (36.58)     2:20.68 (37.23)
  5 Tom Lipkin                FR Wpi Engineers        2:26.02    2:22.44  
                  32.33     1:08.48 (36.15)     1:45.22 (36.74)     2:22.44 (37.22)
  6 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                2:28.64    2:26.57  
                  33.09     1:09.91 (36.82)     1:48.41 (38.50)     2:26.57 (38.16)
  7 Bill Holloman             JR Clark                2:17.56    2:29.61  
                  32.74     1:10.76 (38.02)     1:49.53 (38.77)     2:29.61 (40.08)
  8 Sebastian Ortega          JR Clark                2:35.69    2:33.73  
                  33.75     1:12.83 (39.08)     1:53.43 (40.60)     2:33.73 (40.30)
  9 Johan Nel                 JR Clark                2:33.38    2:35.93  
                  33.70     1:13.69 (39.99)     1:54.92 (41.23)     2:35.93 (41.01)
 10 Will Russell              FR Clark                2:45.00    2:38.46  
                  35.39     1:16.11 (40.72)     1:58.50 (42.39)     2:38.46 (39.96)
 11 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                2:45.00    2:46.40  
                  37.56     1:20.31 (42.75)     2:03.88 (43.57)     2:46.40 (42.52)
 11 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                2:42.09    2:46.40  
                  38.09     1:23.03 (44.94)     2:05.65 (42.62)     2:46.40 (40.75)
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annie Hughes              FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.03    2:19.02  
                  30.03     1:04.77 (34.74)     1:42.00 (37.23)     2:19.02 (37.02)
  2 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                2:36.97    2:45.61  
                  36.42     1:18.74 (42.32)     2:02.55 (43.81)     2:45.61 (43.06)
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tj Dugan                  FR Coast Guard          2:02.88    1:56.60  
                  25.36       55.30 (29.94)     1:25.59 (30.29)     1:56.60 (31.01)
  2 Mike Axelsson             FR Coast Guard          2:04.39    1:58.42  
                  25.93       55.95 (30.02)     1:26.60 (30.65)     1:58.42 (31.82)
  3 Michael Giancola          SR Wpi Engineers        2:09.72    2:08.67  
                  26.96       58.11 (31.15)     1:32.02 (33.91)     2:08.67 (36.65)
  4 James Macfarlane          SR Wpi Engineers        2:12.41    2:09.30  
                  28.86     1:01.00 (32.14)     1:35.04 (34.04)     2:09.30 (34.26)
  5 Eric Cobert               FR Clark                2:17.47    2:16.92  
                  30.09     1:04.51 (34.42)     1:40.20 (35.69)     2:16.92 (36.72)
  6 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                2:49.01    2:22.98  
                  30.37     1:05.54 (35.17)     1:43.88 (38.34)     2:22.98 (39.10)
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'B'                             1:49.00    1:51.09  
     1) Emma Bulman SO                  2) Mira Siewert JR                
     3) Allison Dubick FR               4) Charlotte Gray SR              
                  29.83       58.29 (28.46)     1:24.20 (25.91)     1:51.09 (26.89)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:49.00    1:51.31  
     1) Katy Flesher FR                 2) Ali Falder FR                  
     3) Amelia Muratori JR              4) Jenna Harrison-Peters SR       
                  29.18       57.06 (27.88)     1:23.11 (26.05)     1:51.31 (28.20)
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    1:35.24  
                  23.45       47.75 (24.30)     1:11.53 (23.78)     1:35.24 (23.71)
  2 Clark University  'A'                                  NT    1:39.62  
     1) Julian Ortega JR                2) Johan Nel JR                   
     3) Bill Holloman JR                4) Matt Finnegan FR               
                  23.14       48.61 (25.47)     1:14.10 (25.49)     1:39.62 (25.52)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT    1:39.99  
                  25.43       50.37 (24.94)     1:15.23 (24.86)     1:39.99 (24.76)
  4 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:41.40  
     1) Dylan Schrama JR                2) Sebastian Ortega JR            
     3) Noah Liscord JR                 4) Will Russell FR                
                  24.66       49.79 (25.13)     1:15.46 (25.67)     1:41.40 (25.94)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    1:48.45  
                  28.37       54.70 (26.33)     1:21.61 (26.91)     1:48.45 (26.84)
 
Event 49  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Quinn Mitchell            JR Clark                     NT      27.36  
  2 Ali Falder                FR Clark                     NT      30.09  
  3 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                     NT      31.17  
  4 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                     NT      31.73  
  5 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                     NT      32.27  
 
Event 50  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                     NT      27.12  
 
Event 51  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                     NT      33.40  
  2 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                     NT      34.40  
 
Event 52  Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                     NT      26.46  
  2 Sebastian Ortega          JR Clark                     NT      29.48  
 
Event 54  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tae Hyun Jung             JR Coast Guard               NT      27.86  
  2 Bill Holloman             JR Clark                     NT      30.33  
  3 Johan Nel                 JR Clark                     NT      30.70  
  4 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                     NT      31.08  
 
Event 55  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                  54.95      57.62  
                  27.06       57.62 (30.56)                                        
 
Event 56  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                     NT    1:08.82  
                  32.31     1:08.82 (36.51)                                        
 
Event 57  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mira Siewert              JR Clark                1:16.71    1:15.11  
                  35.14     1:15.11 (39.97)                                        
 
Event 58  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                          NT    1:39.84  
     1) Zachary Baker JR                2) Justin Kang JR                 
     3) Mike Axelsson FR                4) Josh Turner JR                 
                  25.03       53.58 (28.55)     1:17.76 (24.18)     1:39.84 (22.08)